Binghamton shuts out Sea Dogs

PORTLAND, Maine — Josh Zeid pitched a season-high eight scoreless innings to help give the Binghamton Mets a 4-0 Eastern League baseball victory over the Portland Sea Dogs on Thursday night at Hadlock Field. Zeid (W, 3-3) allowed just four hits while striking out seven and walking two. David Roseboom …

PORTLAND, Maine — Josh Zeid pitched a season-high eight scoreless innings to help give the Binghamton Mets a 4-0 Eastern League baseball victory over the Portland Sea Dogs on Thursday night at Hadlock Field. Zeid (W, 3-3) allowed just four hits while striking out seven and walking two. David Roseboom …

K of C announces lotto winner

FORT KENT, Maine – The Fort Kent Knights of Columbus have announced the winner of their ongoing lotto fundraiser for the week of July 11-17, 2016. The week’s Super 50 Lotto winner is Debbie Davenport of Fort Kent. Davenport won a total of $520.

FORT KENT, Maine – The Fort Kent Knights of Columbus have announced the winner of their ongoing lotto fundraiser for the week of July 11-17, 2016. The week’s Super 50 Lotto winner is Debbie Davenport of Fort Kent. Davenport won a total of $520.

Sports briefs for July 14, 2016

Morrill’s Benjamin scores PASS win SCARBOROUGH, Maine – Travis Benjamin of Morrill nailed down his first Pro All Stars Series North Super Late Model victory of the season Tuesday night at Beech Ridge Motor Speedway’s Southern Maine Chrysler Dodge Jeep 150. It was Benjamin’s first victory with the Petit Motorsports …

Morrill’s Benjamin scores PASS win SCARBOROUGH, Maine – Travis Benjamin of Morrill nailed down his first Pro All Stars Series North Super Late Model victory of the season Tuesday night at Beech Ridge Motor Speedway’s Southern Maine Chrysler Dodge Jeep 150. It was Benjamin’s first victory with the Petit Motorsports …

Maine Turnpike Biddeford Exit 32 re-opened after fuel spill

The spill closed the southbound on-ramp at Exit 32.

The Maine Turnpike Authority is reporting that the southbound on-ramp at Exit 32 in Biddeford has been reopened to traffic.

A fuel spill on the southbound on-ramp was closed while the fire department cleaned it up.

Cavendish overtakes Hinault with 29th stage win at Tour de France

MONTAUBAN, France — Mark Cavendish cemented his status as the Tour de France’s greatest sprinter when he claimed his 29th stage victory in the race in Thursday’s sixth leg. The 142nd triumph of his professional career put the Briton in outright second place on the list of all-time Tour stage …

MONTAUBAN, France — Mark Cavendish cemented his status as the Tour de France’s greatest sprinter when he claimed his 29th stage victory in the race in Thursday’s sixth leg. The 142nd triumph of his professional career put the Briton in outright second place on the list of all-time Tour stage …

Sports briefs for July 6, 2016

5th Clark Noonan tournament on tap BANGOR, Maine — Twenty teams made up mostly of current or former college players will participate in the 5th Annual Clark Noonan Memorial Basketball Tournament this weekend at Bangor High School’s Red Barry Gym. Pool play with four pools of five teams each is …

5th Clark Noonan tournament on tap BANGOR, Maine — Twenty teams made up mostly of current or former college players will participate in the 5th Annual Clark Noonan Memorial Basketball Tournament this weekend at Bangor High School’s Red Barry Gym. Pool play with four pools of five teams each is …

TV radio sports schedule for July 6, 2016

BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE TEXAS at BOSTON, 7:10 p.m., NESN-TV; WZON Bangor 620 AM, WDEA Ellsworth (1370 AM), WHOU Houlton (100.1 FM), WQDY Calais (92.7 FM), WYBA Rockland (105.5 FM), WKTJ Farmington (99.3 FM), WALZ Machias (95.3 FM), WLOB Portland (1310 AM), WJJB Portland (96.3 FM), WPEI Portland/Saco (95.9 FM) radio …

BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE TEXAS at BOSTON, 7:10 p.m., NESN-TV; WZON Bangor 620 AM, WDEA Ellsworth (1370 AM), WHOU Houlton (100.1 FM), WQDY Calais (92.7 FM), WYBA Rockland (105.5 FM), WKTJ Farmington (99.3 FM), WALZ Machias (95.3 FM), WLOB Portland (1310 AM), WJJB Portland (96.3 FM), WPEI Portland/Saco (95.9 FM) radio …

L.L. Bean 10k results

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1 1/3 MOPEN 32:57 32:57 5:19 Tim Gruber 22 M 1413 Brunswick ME
2 2/3 MOPEN 33:28 33:27 5:23 Chris Harmon 28 M 1369 Portland ME
3 3/3 MOPEN 34:31 34:31 5:34 Jacob Gamache 17 M 1371 Aubur…

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1 1/3 MOPEN 32:57 32:57 5:19 Tim Gruber 22 M 1413 Brunswick ME
2 2/3 MOPEN 33:28 33:27 5:23 Chris Harmon 28 M 1369 Portland ME
3 3/3 MOPEN 34:31 34:31 5:34 Jacob Gamache 17 M 1371 Auburn ME
4 1/31 M2024 34:48 34:46 5:36 Kevin Hoose 23 M 613 Portland ME
5 1/48 M2529 35:05 35:05 5:39 Ryan Jara 29 M 1428 Gorham ME
6 1/67 M3034 35:12 35:12 5:40 Nathan Priest 33 M 982
7 1/3 FOPEN 35:18 35:17 5:41 Alexis Wilbert 31 F 1261 Colorado Springs CO
8 2/3 FOPEN 35:47 35:47 5:46 Erica Jesseman 27 F 1367 Scarborough ME
9 2/48 M2529 35:54 35:53 5:47 Jonathan Follo 29 M 465
10 2/67 M3034 36:22 36:21 5:51 John Beliveau 34 M 174 Portland ME
11 3/67 M3034 36:27 36:27 5:52 Ryan Collins 31 M 1458 Portland ME
12 1/67 M5559 36:28 36:28* 5:52 Bill Mariski 55 M 797 Portland ME
13 3/48 M2529 36:32 36:31 5:53 Andrew Tufts 27 M 1212 Harpswell ME
14 1/24 M1519 36:34 36:34 5:54 Owen Curran 17 M 349 Old Saybrook CT
15 2/31 M2024 36:59 36:59 5:57 Andrew Balsamo 21 M 142 Lewiston ME
16 3/3 FOPEN 37:13 37:12* 6:00 Sheri Piers 45 F 965 Falmouth ME
17 2/24 M1519 37:42 37:37 6:04 Kyle Timmer 18 M 1346 Willington CT
18 4/67 M3034 37:48 37:46 6:05 Dave Beahm 30 M 168 Portland ME
19 1/73 F2529 37:52 37:51 6:06 Alyson Millett 28 F 850 Charlestown MA
20 3/31 M2024 38:04 38:01 6:08 Cam Regan 22 M 993 Cumberland Center ME
21 1/65 M4044 38:14 38:14 6:10 Phil Dirusso 40 M 393 Freeport ME
22 3/24 M1519 38:16 38:15 6:10 William Curran 15 M 350 Old Saybrook CT
23 4/24 M1519 38:26 38:23 6:11 Caleb Pendleton 17 M 1395 Buxton ME
24 5/24 M1519 38:40 38:39 6:14 Erik Brobst 18 M 216 Freeport ME
25 5/67 M3034 39:03 39:00 6:17 Garrett Trubey 33 M 1210 Brunswick ME
26 1/72 F4044 39:01 39:01 6:17 Sharon Lemberger 42 F 745 Menlo Park CA
27 6/67 M3034 39:07 39:03 6:18 Chris Davis 30 M 366 Portland ME
28 4/48 M2529 39:09 39:04 6:18 Dan Pfistner 25 M 960 Beverly MA
29 6/24 M1519 39:12 39:08 6:18 Nicholas Harriman 18 M 570 Lisbon ME
30 1/52 M3539 39:09 39:09 6:18 Michael Merrill 37 M 842 Centerville MA
31 7/24 M1519 39:14 39:12 6:19 Conner Piers 16 M 964 Falmouth ME
32 4/31 M2024 39:19 39:16 6:20 Connor Regan 24 M 994 Cumberland Center ME
33 8/24 M1519 39:25 39:22 6:20 Adam Meyer 18 M 1345 Falmouth ME
34 1/18 F5559 39:29 39:25* 6:21 Joan Samuelson 59 F 1056 Freeport ME
35 7/67 M3034 39:29 39:26 6:21 Zach Boyce 31 M 205 Portland ME
36 2/65 M4044 39:58 39:29 6:22 Wade Boudreau 40 M 197 Gardiner ME
37 2/52 M3539 39:42 39:39 6:23 Travis Brennan 35 M 213 Portland ME
38 5/48 M2529 39:43 39:40 6:23 Casey Hubbard 29 M 1407 Dover MA
39 2/73 F2529 39:51 39:50 6:25 Abbie Attwood 27 F 1456 Washington DC
40 1/49 M5054 39:53 39:52 6:25 Greg Goodhue 50 M 514 Augusta ME
41 3/52 M3539 40:02 39:58 6:26 Justin Giovagnoli 37 M 511 Freeport ME
42 1/70 F2024 40:07 40:04 6:27 Grace Wright 22 F 1415 Brunswick ME
43 3/65 M4044 40:39 40:10 6:28 Ward Boudreau 40 M 1453 Gardiner ME
44 4/65 M4044 40:12 40:11 6:28 Jimmie Cochran 41 M 302 Sandown NH
45 1/95 F3539 40:44 40:40 6:33 Rebecca Wimert 38 F 1280 Falmouth ME
46 8/67 M3034 40:44 40:42 6:33 Josh Zolla 30 M 1315 Freeport ME
47 6/48 M2529 40:45 40:43 6:34 Mike Ursiny 28 M 1218 Charlestown MA
48 5/65 M4044 40:50 40:49 6:35 Garth Altenburg 43 M 1422 Cape Elizabeth ME
49 1/68 M4549 40:55 40:52 6:35 Jack May 46 M 1448 Freeport ME
50 7/48 M2529 40:54 40:53 6:35 Kory McCarthy 29 M 1376 Scottsdale AZ
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

51 4/52 M3539 41:10 41:04 6:37 Yaron Regev 39 M 1386 Derry NH
52 41:10 41:06 6:37 Meredith Anderson F 1449 Portland ME
53 6/65 M4044 41:18 41:12 6:38 Matt O'Donnell 43 M 916 Topsham ME
54 2/72 F4044 41:17 41:15 6:39 Tammy Richards 42 F 1007 Williamsville VT
55 8/48 M2529 41:16 41:16 6:39 Seth Crockett 26 M 337 Portland ME
56 5/31 M2024 41:25 41:21 6:40 Sam Woodbury 24 M 1389 Palo Alto CA
57 2/95 F3539 41:33 41:30 6:41 Danielle Skillin 38 F 1105 Cumberland Center ME
58 3/95 F3539 41:33 41:30 6:41 Michelle Cook 39 F 319 Cumberland Center ME
59 9/24 M1519 41:48 41:39 6:43 Ryder Bennell 19 M 176 Freeport ME
60 1/72 F3034 41:58 41:55 6:45 Lindsay Roskelley 33 F 1032 Falmouth ME
61 9/48 M2529 42:02 41:55 6:45 David Getchell Jr 28 M 501 Raymond ME
62 2/70 F2024 42:11 41:58 6:46 Audrey Bennett 21 F 177 Auburn ME
63 2/49 M5054 42:08 42:05 6:47 David Tucker 54 M 1332 Falmouth ME
64 3/72 F4044 42:11 42:06 6:47 Heather Johnson 42 F 647 South Portland ME
65 1/49 M6064 42:09 42:07 6:47 Bob Poirier 61 M 973 Minot ME
66 2/68 M4549 42:12 42:08 6:47 Jim Kilburn 47 M 676 Saco ME
67 5/52 M3539 42:10 42:08 6:47 Ryan Gross 38 M 541 Brunswick ME
68 2/18 F5559 42:14 42:10* 6:48 Erin Chalat 55 F 277 Cape Elizabeth ME
69 3/49 M5054 42:18 42:13 6:48 Andrew Novis 52 M 907 Medford MA
70 9/67 M3034 42:27 42:14 6:48 Jeff Davis 32 M 369 Cape Elizabeth ME
71 3/68 M4549 42:27 42:14 6:48 Todd Dewitt 47 M 384 Auburn ME
72 10/67 M3034 43:04 42:17 6:49 Joe Grabarz 33 M 519 Portland ME
73 7/65 M4044 42:24 42:24 6:50 Patrick Fernald 44 M 447 Avon CT
74 4/72 F4044 42:29 42:27 6:50 Roxanne Stepnowski 42 F 1153 Glastonbury CT
75 2/67 M5559 42:30 42:27 6:50 Dan Hutchins 56 M 625 Falmouth ME
76 4/68 M4549 44:12 42:27 6:50 Joe Heathco 48 M 582 Freeport ME
77 2/49 M6064 42:30 42:30 6:51 Charles Kaufmann 61 M 662 Portland ME
78 10/24 M1519 42:43 42:33 6:51 Cameron Bancroft 16 M 147 Paris ME
79 6/52 M3539 43:07 42:37 6:52 Michael Fink 38 M 452 Essex Junction VT
80 8/65 M4044 42:45 42:39 6:52 Neal Post 44 M 976 New York NY
81 11/67 M3034 42:44 42:41 6:53 Trevor Laverriere 30 M 727 Portland ME
82 1/13 M0114 42:56 42:47 6:54 Tommy Bancroft 14 M 150 Paris ME
83 5/68 M4549 42:57 42:48 6:54 Mark Bancroft 46 M 148 Paris ME
84 3/70 F2024 42:54 42:53 6:55 Demi Feder 21 F 439 Ballston Spa NY
85 9/65 M4044 42:54 42:54 6:55 Paul Ryan 42 M 1045 Wayland MA
86 6/68 M4549 43:03 42:55 6:55 Steve Clegg 48 M 297 Libertyville IL
87 12/67 M3034 43:07 43:02 6:56 Kevin Mitchell 30 M 861 Turner ME
88 7/52 M3539 43:10 43:03 6:56 Kevin Hartnett 35 M 575 Columbia SC
89 7/68 M4549 43:06 43:05 6:56 John Blood 46 M 188 Brunswick ME
90 13/67 M3034 43:07 43:06 6:57 Tj Niles 31 M 900 Litchfield ME
91 10/48 M2529 43:09 43:06 6:57 Gavin Smith 29 M 1129 Jamaica Plain MA
92 10/65 M4044 43:14 43:06 6:57 Todd Paoletti 41 M 944 Mill Valley CA
93 43:54 43:06 6:57 Evan Donald M 1410 Freeport ME
94 1/54 F5054 43:13 43:07 6:57 Elisabeth Bostwick 53 F 193 Cape Elizabeth ME
95 1/25 F1519 43:18 43:09 6:57 Hannah Austin 19 F 128 North Yarmouth ME
96 8/52 M3539 43:16 43:11 6:57 Craig Guertin 36 M 543 Fitchburg MA
97 4/95 F3539 43:19 43:18 6:58 Maryanna Ray 36 F 1387 Ripley ME
98 6/31 M2024 44:11 43:25 7:00 Matthew Weber 23 M 1360 Atlanta GA
99 3/73 F2529 43:29 43:29 7:00 Sarah Baker 25 F 140 Freeport ME
100 14/67 M3034 43:37 43:30 7:00 Benjamin Carr 34 M 260 Cumberland Center ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

101 4/49 M5054 43:40 43:32 7:01 Charles Foehl 51 M 459 Portland ME
102 4/70 F2024 43:42 43:33 7:01 Amy Bianco 21 F 184 Ely MN
103 11/48 M2529 44:12 43:34 7:01 Antonio Schiano 28 M 1068 Pownal ME
104 3/49 M6064 43:41 43:36 7:01 Dick Graves 61 M 524 Gorham ME
105 15/67 M3034 43:52 43:38 7:02 Jason Kendall 32 M 668 Etna NH
106 2/13 M0114 43:42 43:41 7:02 Aiden Willey 14 M 1265 Standish ME
107 5/95 F3539 43:53 43:50 7:04 Hope Hussey 38 F 623 North Yarmouth ME
108 9/52 M3539 43:51 43:51 7:04 Scott Potter 36 M 1418 Portland ME
109 2/72 F3034 43:57 43:53 7:04 Sarah Hogan 33 F 606 Stoneham MA
110 11/65 M4044 44:04 44:02 7:06 Daniel Sacco 42 M 1049 Longmeadow MA
111 10/52 M3539 44:08 44:03 7:06 Rod Wimert 38 M 1281 Falmouth ME
112 16/67 M3034 44:10 44:06 7:06 Josh Russell 32 M 1405 Portland ME
113 1/64 F4549 44:14 44:09 7:07 Carrie McCusker 46 F 823 Cape Elizabeth ME
114 11/52 M3539 44:19 44:13 7:07 Corey Greenhouse 38 M 533 New York NY
115 11/24 M1519 44:20 44:17 7:08 Aidan Willitts 15 M 1274 Cape Elizabeth ME
116 5/49 M5054 44:28 44:18 7:08 Conan Deady 54 M 377 Freeport ME
117 3/72 F3034 44:32 44:22 7:09 Elizabeth Broderick 30 F 218 Somerville MA
118 6/49 M5054 44:44 44:22 7:09 Kevin Michael Torres 54 M 1204 Kansas City MO
119 7/31 M2024 45:18 44:23 7:09 Andrew Cohen 23 M 306 Scarborough ME
120 8/68 M4549 44:30 44:25 7:09 George Fennell 47 M 445 Portland ME
121 17/67 M3034 44:36 44:25 7:09 Tyler Callnan 30 M 250 Boston MA
122 12/65 M4044 44:33 44:28 7:10 Rob Riley 44 M 1009 Augusta ME
123 18/67 M3034 44:58 44:37 7:11 Kyle Simmons 30 M 1098 Lewiston ME
124 4/73 F2529 44:54 44:46 7:13 Brooke Sizer 28 F 1102 Houston TX
125 9/68 M4549 44:57 44:46 7:13 Greg Dauphinee 46 M 1402 Yarmouth ME
126 3/67 M5559 44:53 44:46 7:13 Brian Denger 55 M 380 Biddeford ME
127 6/95 F3539 44:54 44:50 7:13 Kelly Sink 39 F 1388 Freeport ME
128 13/65 M4044 45:00 44:54 7:14 Gene Miller 42 M 849 Yarmouth ME
129 12/52 M3539 44:59 44:55 7:14 Jeremy Lindberg 36 M 760 Freeport ME
130 7/49 M5054 44:55 44:55 7:14 Mitch Darrow 53 M 360 Falmouth ME
131 5/70 F2024 44:59 44:56 7:14 Taxia Arabatzis 21 F 124 Saco ME
132 10/68 M4549 46:05 44:58 7:15 Tim Rothfuss 46 M 1037 West Lebanon NH
133 11/68 M4549 45:00 45:00 7:15 Kevin Kezal 45 M 674 Saco ME
134 14/65 M4044 45:13 45:03 7:15 W.Ian Boyle 42 M 209 Hintonburg ON
135 12/48 M2529 45:12 45:07 7:16 Marc Holaday 26 M 1412 Ft Polk LA
136 8/49 M5054 45:42 45:10 7:17 Patrick Connelly 53 M 1363 Falmouth ME
137 7/95 F3539 45:17 45:10 7:17 Erica Lum 37 F 775 New York NY
138 2/64 F4549 45:17 45:15 7:17 Tunde Schwartz 47 F 1074 Portland ME
139 8/95 F3539 45:20 45:15 7:17 Caroline Kendall 37 F 667 Etna NH
140 19/67 M3034 45:22 45:18 7:18 Stephen Morris 31 M 1461 Yarmouth ME
141 3/64 F4549 45:26 45:20 7:18 Jane Chitkara 47 F 291 Wayland MA
142 12/24 M1519 45:50 45:31 7:20 Sam Winkeler 16 M 1285 Falmouth ME
143 5/73 F2529 46:06 45:31 7:20 Haley Morrill 29 F 872 Boston MA
144 4/49 M6064 45:37 45:32 7:20 Arthur Viens 62 M 1226 North Sandwich NH
145 20/67 M3034 45:39 45:33 7:20 Thomas Lawton 31 M 728 Westbrook ME
146 12/68 M4549 45:54 45:34 7:20 William Crowley 46 M 344 South Freeport ME
147 9/95 F3539 45:43 45:35 7:21 Jennifer Seymour 37 F 1081 Augusta ME
148 5/49 M6064 45:53 45:41 7:21 Paul Davis 60 M 372 Falmouth ME
149 13/48 M2529 46:19 45:45 7:22 Tyler Daigle 29 M 356 Scarborough ME
150 13/68 M4549 46:11 45:45 7:22 Jonathan Feder 46 M 440 Berlin CT
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

151 13/52 M3539 46:06 45:48 7:23 Nathaniel Sawyer 36 M 1064 Washington DC
152 3/13 M0114 46:05 45:52 7:23 Angus Christie 13 M 292 Falmouth ME
153 14/48 M2529 46:47 45:52 7:23 Duncan Lowe Lowe 25 M 770 Brunswick ME
154 8/31 M2024 46:26 45:55 7:24 Noah Finberg 22 M 450 Portland ME
155 14/68 M4549 46:28 45:55 7:24 Scott Merrill 47 M 843 Yarmouth ME
156 9/49 M5054 46:09 45:57 7:24 Daniel Hoffman 53 M 603 Portland ME
157 6/73 F2529 46:00 45:57 7:24 Anne O'Neil 27 F 927 Everett MA
158 6/70 F2024 46:10 45:58 7:24 Laura Getchell 24 F 500 Raymond ME
159 14/52 M3539 46:25 46:00 7:25 Jason Gregory 35 M 534 Acton ME
160 15/68 M4549 47:04 46:07 7:26 Marc Vose 45 M 1229 Sanford ME
161 1/22 M6569 46:14 46:08 7:26 Jim Toulouse 68 M 1205 Cape Elizabeth ME
162 13/24 M1519 46:10 46:09 7:26 Liam Willey 16 M 1268 Standish ME
163 10/49 M5054 46:24 46:12 7:27 Albert Swallow 54 M 1177 South Portland ME
164 9/31 M2024 47:08 46:13 7:27 Oliver Lowe 23 M 772 Brunswick ME
165 21/67 M3034 46:29 46:15 7:27 Joshua Rasmussen 30 M 987 Wayne NE
166 10/31 M2024 47:13 46:16 7:27 Alec Cohen 20 M 305 Scarborough ME
167 6/49 M6064 46:18 46:18 7:28 Dennis Flynn 60 M 458 Buxton ME
168 15/48 M2529 46:25 46:20 7:28 Evan Winchurzen 25 M 1426 Richmond ME
169 22/67 M3034 46:27 46:21 7:28 Jeremy Plourde 30 M 1403 South Portland ME
170 23/67 M3034 46:44 46:21 7:28 Francisco Fernandez Ca 32 M 448 Denver CO
171 15/65 M4044 46:53 46:26 7:29 James Romer 44 M 1030 Portland ME
172 16/68 M4549 47:03 46:27 7:29 Colin O'Neill 48 M 1401 Yarmouth ME
173 4/67 M5559 46:38 46:32 7:30 Gary Nadeau 55 M 884 Biddeford ME
174 16/65 M4044 47:10 46:35 7:30 John K Sterling 42 M 1155 Freeport ME
175 15/52 M3539 48:04 46:38 7:31 Nathaniel Hull 37 M 621 Portland ME
176 7/70 F2024 46:52 46:45 7:32 Christina Erving 24 F 429 Jamaica Plain MA
177 16/52 M3539 47:11 46:45 7:32 Jeremy Gray 36 M 527 Brunswick ME
178 7/49 M6064 46:53 46:46 7:32 Peter Rearick 64 M 989 Hebron ME
179 11/49 M5054 47:01 46:47 7:32 Stephen Bennett 53 M 178 Auburn ME
180 46:57 46:52 7:33 Rose Earl F 1408 Brookfield VT
181 16/48 M2529 47:01 46:53 7:33 James Williamson 29 M 1273 Houston TX
182 12/49 M5054 46:57 46:53 7:33 Tom Vaughan 54 M 1221 Cape Elizabeth ME
183 17/48 M2529 47:41 46:56 7:34 T.J. McLain 28 M 1390 Windham ME
184 2/54 F5054 47:06 46:59 7:34 Jana Seppala 50 F 1429 Greer SC
185 18/48 M2529 47:53 47:02 7:35 Justin O'Neill 29 M 929 West Newfield ME
186 11/31 M2024 47:54 47:02 7:35 Nathan Cortright 24 M 324 Shapleigh ME
187 5/67 M5559 47:21 47:04 7:35 Ronald Haney 59 M 561 Warren ME
188 17/68 M4549 47:21 47:07 7:35 Peter Moulton 49 M 876 Farmingdale ME
189 8/70 F2024 47:17 47:08 7:35 Kat Chenail 21 F 286 Waterville ME
190 24/67 M3034 48:20 47:10 7:36 Alec Worsnop 30 M 1300 Arlington MA
191 19/48 M2529 47:21 47:11 7:36 Colin Smith 25 M 1125 Boston MA
192 6/67 M5559 47:32 47:18 7:37 Mark Curtis 58 M 353 Rockland ME
193 4/72 F3034 48:17 47:20 7:37 Kristine Western 30 F 1250 Topsfield MA
194 18/68 M4549 48:30 47:26 7:38 Joseph Rouhana 45 M 1038 Falmouth ME
195 20/48 M2529 47:52 47:27 7:39 Andrew Cherna 26 M 288 Bronxville NY
196 19/68 M4549 48:07 47:28 7:39 Christopher Muncie 47 M 879 North Yarmouth ME
197 10/95 F3539 47:49 47:30 7:39 Danielle Sterling 35 F 1154 Westbrook ME
198 4/64 F4549 47:54 47:32 7:39 Nicky Knighton 47 F 686 Freeport ME
199 17/52 M3539 47:40 47:35 7:40 Frank Corrao 39 M 322 Franklin MA
200 8/49 M6064 47:39 47:35 7:40 Tim Noonan 60 M 905 Montpelier VT
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

201 25/67 M3034 48:16 47:40 7:41 Jeffrey Musk 34 M 1383 Portland ME
202 17/65 M4044 48:33 47:46 7:42 David Talmadge 42 M 1182 Falmouth ME
203 18/65 M4044 48:12 47:47 7:42 Andrew Mitchell 43 M 859 Chantilly VA
204 7/67 M5559 48:00 47:49 7:42 Cameron Trotter 55 M 1207 Freeport ME
205 3/54 F5054 48:03 47:49 7:42 Sindee Gozansky 51 F 517 Cape Elizabeth ME
206 4/13 M0114 47:51 47:50 7:42 Casey Gallant 13 M 481 Augusta ME
207 21/48 M2529 47:56 47:51 7:42 Bryan Lamoreau 28 M 718 South Portland ME
208 19/65 M4044 47:59 47:52 7:43 Mike Lemberger 43 M 744 Menlo Park CA
209 20/65 M4044 48:24 47:54 7:43 Rick Servidio 41 M 1079 Cape Elizabeth ME
210 8/67 M5559 48:05 47:54 7:43 Andrew Burbank 55 M 237 Yarmouth ME
211 9/67 M5559 48:02 47:57 7:43 Michael Sheldon 57 M 1084 Saco ME
212 11/95 F3539 48:42 47:58 7:44 Katy Crooker 35 F 338 Cumberland Center ME
213 26/67 M3034 48:31 48:01 7:44 Alvaro Ortega 31 M 931 Portland ME
214 5/72 F3034 48:37 48:07 7:45 Kelsey Fink 33 F 451 Essex Junction VT
215 27/67 M3034 48:19 48:07 7:45 Dan Dasch 30 M 361 Freeport ME
216 12/95 F3539 48:19 48:08 7:45 Melissa Saunders 37 F 1060 Dpo AA
217 28/67 M3034 49:03 48:08 7:45 Brian Dempsey 33 M 379 Brunswick ME
218 20/68 M4549 48:33 48:09 7:45 Brian Viele 48 M 1224 Wiscasset ME
219 5/13 M0114 48:31 48:09 7:45 Andrew Carroll 9 M 261 Clancy MT
220 10/67 M5559 48:18 48:10 7:46 Dan Smith 56 M 1127 Freeport ME
221 18/52 M3539 48:32 48:10 7:46 Ian Waldecker 38 M 1234 South Portland ME
222 7/73 F2529 48:42 48:11 7:46 Grace Heye 29 F 594 Freeport ME
223 21/65 M4044 48:42 48:12 7:46 William Heye 41 M 595 San Francisco CA
224 29/67 M3034 49:00 48:13 7:46 Joseph Shepard 32 M 1086 Westbrook ME
225 5/72 F4044 48:36 48:13 7:46 Alyssa Goodwin 41 F 515 Brunswick ME
226 9/70 F2024 48:23 48:13 7:46 Kayleigh Brooks 24 F 224 Canton CT
227 13/95 F3539 49:10 48:15 7:46 Sarah Beazley 35 F 170 Orrs Island ME
228 13/49 M5054 48:34 48:15 7:46 Anthony Lamarre 52 M 714 Freeport ME
229 21/68 M4549 49:11 48:15 7:46 Greg Greuel 49 M 537 Freeport ME
230 14/24 M1519 48:28 48:16 7:46 Maxwell Mock 16 M 864 Avon CT
231 10/70 F2024 48:35 48:18 7:47 Logan Akers 21 F 108 Camp Hill PA
232 11/67 M5559 48:35 48:20 7:47 Michael McDonald 58 M 824 Freeport ME
233 22/48 M2529 48:27 48:21 7:47 Matt Record 29 M 990 Portland ME
234 30/67 M3034 48:39 48:22 7:47 Sam Madore 30 M 786 Bowdoin ME
235 22/65 M4044 48:39 48:27 7:48 Dave Wartman 40 M 1240 Longmeadow MA
236 14/95 F3539 48:32 48:29 7:49 Wendy Palto 39 F 941 Medford MA
237 9/49 M6064 48:46 48:30 7:49 Bob St.John 60 M 1144 Franklin MA
238 8/73 F2529 49:01 48:33 7:49 Abby McCloskey 25 F 821 Portland ME
239 15/95 F3539 48:50 48:40 7:50 Allison Russo 37 F 1337 Bethesda MD
240 16/95 F3539 48:50 48:40 7:50 Sarah Curran 37 F 1336 Blairstown NJ
241 19/52 M3539 48:50 48:41 7:50 Peter Curran 36 M 1335 Blairstown NJ
242 14/49 M5054 48:51 48:41 7:51 Todd Lalumiere 53 M 713 Falmouth ME
243 6/72 F4044 48:51 48:43 7:51 Megan Therriault 41 F 1195 Topsham ME
244 20/52 M3539 49:51 48:43 7:51 Chris Morin 35 M 870 Lewiston ME
245 21/52 M3539 48:57 48:45 7:51 Jacob Coldwell 38 M 309 Portland ME
246 15/49 M5054 49:14 48:52 7:52 Jeff O'Gorman 54 M 1399 Yarmouth ME
247 6/72 F3034 49:10 48:52 7:52 Jamie Theriault 31 F 1194 Lewiston ME
248 12/67 M5559 49:26 48:54 7:53 Reginald Leese 56 M 736 Natick MA
249 13/67 M5559 49:07 48:55 7:53 Brendan Crowe 59 M 343 Brunswick ME
250 7/72 F3034 49:25 48:55 7:53 Amber Hayden 33 F 579 Wilmington NC
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

251 16/49 M5054 48:59 48:55 7:53 Danie; Roberge 51 M 1447 Kingston NH
252 2/25 F1519 49:01 48:58 7:53 Elizabeth Martin 19 F 809 Freeport ME
253 2/22 M6569 49:06 48:59 7:53 Martin Donlon 65 M 397 Portland ME
254 12/31 M2024 49:57 49:01 7:54 Adam Simmler 23 M 1094 Jefferson ME
255 8/72 F3034 49:15 49:03 7:54 Catherine Schofield 32 F 1072 Bath ME
256 9/72 F3034 49:10 49:03 7:54 Maria Russell 33 F 1041 Brunswick ME
257 23/48 M2529 49:19 49:05 7:54 Shamus Shea 28 M 1083 North Yarmouth ME
258 11/70 F2024 49:08 49:05 7:54 Emily Martin Martin 22 F 810 Freeport ME
259 24/48 M2529 49:24 49:09 7:55 Stuart Robertson 25 M 1015 Boston MA
260 25/48 M2529 49:24 49:14 7:56 Matthew Lalumiere 27 M 712 Chester MD
261 31/67 M3034 49:43 49:15 7:56 Inigo Ormaechea Merino 33 M 930 Portland ME
262 1/15 F0114 49:38 49:17 7:56 Lena Wood 13 F 1295 Portland ME
263 23/65 M4044 49:38 49:17 7:56 David Wood 42 M 1294 Portland ME
264 15/24 M1519 49:38 49:20 7:57 Joey Minieri 19 M 856 Pownal ME
265 22/68 M4549 49:32 49:23 7:57 Tim Gilbert 45 M 505 Saco ME
266 16/24 M1519 49:39 49:23 7:57 Aaron Hoekstra 15 M 600 Portland ME
267 1/18 F6064 49:30 49:24 7:57 Maureen Sproul 60 F 1142 New Gloucester ME
268 10/49 M6064 49:26 49:24 7:57 Gerard Conley 62 M 1432 Portland ME
269 17/24 M1519 49:53 49:25 7:58 Jacob Kinney 19 M 679 Scarborough ME
270 26/48 M2529 50:13 49:26 7:58 Steve Butler-Children' 28 M 1424 Alfred ME
271 13/31 M2024 49:32 49:26 7:58 Patrick Lacasse-Laflam 22 M 704 Durham ME
272 7/72 F4044 49:28 49:28 7:58 Andie Mahoney 41 F 789 Cape Elizabeth ME
273 14/67 M5559 49:36 49:31 7:59 Pete Didisheim 57 M 389 Brunswick ME
274 9/73 F2529 50:05 49:31 7:59 Courtney Mildrum 29 F 845 Durham ME
275 18/24 M1519 49:31 49:31 7:59 Matthew Francis 19 M 471 Freeport ME
276 23/68 M4549 50:00 49:33 7:59 Brian Stanton 48 M 1149 Bath ME
277 12/70 F2024 50:26 49:38 8:00 Sarah Skillin 21 F 1109 Fall River MA
278 22/52 M3539 50:34 49:39 8:00 Matthew Robinson 36 M 1019 Clinton ME
279 17/49 M5054 50:27 49:39 8:00 Mark Skillin 53 M 1108 Fall River MA
280 2/15 F0114 49:54 49:41 8:00 Piper Dean 13 F 1460 Arlington VA
281 18/49 M5054 49:50 49:43 8:00 Glenn Jones 52 M 650 Saco ME
282 24/68 M4549 50:08 49:48 8:01 Robert Foye 46 M 468 Freeport ME
283 25/68 M4549 50:02 49:49 8:01 John Cotnoir 46 M 326 East Winthrop ME
284 8/72 F4044 50:13 49:49 8:02 Molly Park 41 F 946 New York NY
285 15/67 M5559 50:09 49:51 8:02 Mike Regan 55 M 995 Cumberland Center ME
286 13/70 F2024 50:02 49:52 8:02 Amelia Deady 20 F 376 Freeport ME
287 9/72 F4044 49:54 49:54 8:02 Kate Cochran 41 F 303 Sandown NH
288 26/68 M4549 50:23 49:55 8:02 John Brogan 47 M 220 Freeport ME
289 14/31 M2024 51:49 49:57 8:03 Ryan Lussier 23 M 779 Topsham ME
290 24/65 M4044 50:26 49:57 8:03 Benjamin Saunders 42 M 1059 Darien CT
291 19/49 M5054 51:10 49:59 8:03 Gregory Smith 51 M 1131 Yarmouth ME
292 17/95 F3539 50:15 50:01 8:03 Erin McMenamin 35 F 832 Holbrook MA
293 27/68 M4549 50:56 50:03 8:04 David Cannons 49 M 255 Kingston ON
294 10/72 F4044 51:01 50:04 8:04 Maura Malia 42 F 792 Westbrook ME
295 32/67 M3034 50:19 50:06 8:04 Bryan Earle 33 M 416 Lewiston ME
296 25/65 M4044 50:14 50:06 8:04 Christian Rodriguez 44 M 1465 Freeport ME
297 3/25 F1519 50:19 50:06 8:04 Maya Bradbury 16 F 1459 Freeport ME
298 20/49 M5054 50:21 50:08 8:04 Donald Woolever 50 M 1365 Brunswick ME
299 6/13 M0114 50:39 50:08 8:05 Cameron Strong 13 M 1162 South Freeport ME
300 33/67 M3034 51:14 50:09 8:05 Bryan Maynard 33 M 816 Windham ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

301 10/73 F2529 51:14 50:09 8:05 Jenny Babino 29 F 132 Windham ME
302 11/73 F2529 50:17 50:12 8:05 Brittney Holaday 26 F 1411 Leesville LA
303 4/54 F5054 50:25 50:12 8:05 Celeste Emery 51 F 426 North Yarmouth ME
304 5/64 F4549 50:32 50:14 8:06 Michelle Bouchard 45 F 194 Boothbay Harbor ME
305 14/70 F2024 51:25 50:18 8:06 Anna Mellman 21 F 839 Denver CO
306 16/67 M5559 50:30 50:18 8:06 Paul Letalien 59 M 751 Portland ME
307 12/73 F2529 50:44 50:19 8:06 Heather Liimalkka 27 F 1463 Pownal ME
308 21/49 M5054 51:00 50:20 8:06 Tim Krueger 50 M 699 Springfield PA
309 6/64 F4549 50:45 50:20 8:06 Jennifer Canfield 46 F 254 Freeport ME
310 28/68 M4549 51:01 50:22 8:07 Rob Hollenbach 46 M 610 Topsham ME
311 3/22 M6569 50:27 50:22 8:07 John Tarling 65 M 1440 Cumberland Ford ME
312 13/73 F2529 50:30 50:23 8:07 Ashley Landroche 29 F 1404 Portland ME
313 34/67 M3034 51:34 50:28 8:08 Christopher Girardin 34 M 1450 Buxton ME
314 4/22 M6569 50:57 50:29 8:08 Rj Harper 69 M 567 Portland ME
315 22/49 M5054 50:49 50:29 8:08 Eric Kruger 50 M 700 Cape Elizabeth ME
316 35/67 M3034 50:47 50:34 8:09 Jared Mostue 33 M 875 Dunbarton NH
317 14/73 F2529 51:30 50:36 8:09 Ellen Sherwood 29 F 1089 Augusta ME
318 17/67 M5559 50:55 50:39 8:09 Scott Mellecker 59 M 837 Bustins Island ME
319 7/64 F4549 50:57 50:39 8:10 Patricia Small 45 F 1117 Brewer ME
320 5/54 F5054 51:03 50:41 8:10 Liz Prescott 51 F 980 Freeport ME
321 18/95 F3539 50:54 50:44 8:10 Ember Verma 37 F 1222 Yarmouth ME
322 26/65 M4044 51:54 50:46 8:11 Eric Ridler 40 M 1008 Charlotte NC
323 36/67 M3034 51:52 50:47 8:11 Jeremiah Jacek 34 M 632 Scarborough ME
324 15/73 F2529 50:52 50:47 8:11 Kacey Hill 25 F 597 Groveland MA
325 10/72 F3034 50:58 50:49 8:11 Laurie Nobilski 33 F 902 Vernon Rockville CT
326 19/95 F3539 51:38 50:49 8:11 Jamyn Dawes 37 F 373 Cape Elizabeth ME
327 27/65 M4044 51:10 50:49 8:11 Greg Savona 44 M 1061 Freeport ME
328 37/67 M3034 51:29 50:49 8:11 Scott Nicholson 33 M 898 Portland ME
329 28/65 M4044 51:12 50:50 8:11 Jeffrey Lheureux 40 M 755 Old Orchard Beach ME
330 20/95 F3539 51:05 50:51 8:11 Kristen Rogers 39 F 1027 Portland ME
331 11/49 M6064 51:11 50:53 8:12 Ron Pelton 63 M 955 Freeport ME
332 29/65 M4044 51:05 50:54 8:12 Greg Giotopoulos 41 M 510 Somerville MA
333 18/67 M5559 51:37 50:55 8:12 Thomas Rooney 55 M 1409 Princeton NJ
334 30/65 M4044 51:58 50:55 8:12 Eric Morse 43 M 873 Durham ME
335 11/72 F4044 51:11 50:56 8:12 Yim Tan Wong 42 F 1293 Quincy MA
336 12/72 F4044 51:05 50:56 8:12 Amanda Kezal 42 F 673 Saco ME
337 38/67 M3034 51:23 50:56 8:12 Chris Harman 32 M 1329 Portland ME
338 15/31 M2024 51:09 50:58 8:12 Lance Days 24 M 1370 Ellsworth ME
339 13/72 F4044 51:33 51:01 8:13 Dana Anderson 44 F 115 Freeport ME
340 29/68 M4549 51:26 51:01 8:13 Greg Elder 49 M 420 Yarmouth ME
341 8/64 F4549 51:27 51:02 8:13 Laura Elder 48 F 422 Yarmouth ME
342 4/25 F1519 51:26 51:02 8:13 Greta Elder 15 F 421 Yarmouth ME
343 23/52 M3539 52:20 51:03 8:13 Henry Tam 37 M 1185 Forest Hills NY
344 21/95 F3539 51:08 51:03 8:13 Rebecca Carter 39 F 266 Dover NH
345 12/49 M6064 51:56 51:03 8:13 James Gwilym 60 M 548 Freeport ME
346 24/52 M3539 51:42 51:04 8:13 Eric Nicholson 39 M 897 Portland ME
347 5/22 M6569 51:35 51:04 8:13 Dave Robinson 68 M 1017 Harpswell ME
348 15/70 F2024 52:11 51:04 8:13 Bridget Went 20 F 1247 Brunswick ME
349 13/49 M6064 51:05 51:04 8:14 Ford Reiche 62 M 997 Cumberland Center ME
350 22/95 F3539 51:17 51:05 8:14 Lauren Bronfeld 38 F 222 Forest Hills NY
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

351 30/68 M4549 51:17 51:06 8:14 Mike Pride 46 M 981 Falmouth ME
352 7/13 M0114 51:15 51:07 8:14 Nick Bancroft 12 M 149 Paris ME
353 16/73 F2529 52:26 51:09 8:14 Laurie Baker 26 F 1362 Freeport ME
354 11/72 F3034 51:22 51:11 8:15 Tanya Holbrook 34 F 607 Portland ME
355 14/72 F4044 51:46 51:11 8:15 Keri Mayo 40 F 817 Falmouth ME
356 31/68 M4549 52:10 51:12 8:15 Michael Hendry 48 M 586 Cumberland Foreside ME
357 31/65 M4044 51:59 51:17 8:16 Mike Mahoney 44 M 790 Cape Elizabeth ME
358 32/68 M4549 51:54 51:23 8:17 Julian Willard 46 M 1263 Marlborough MA
359 33/68 M4549 51:25 51:23 8:17 Adam Nappi 49 M 886 Freeport ME
360 17/73 F2529 52:33 51:25 8:17 Leah Swan 27 F 1178 Denver CO
361 5/25 F1519 51:44 51:30 8:18 Siana Emery 17 F 427 North Yarmouth ME
362 14/49 M6064 51:37 51:33 8:18 Jerry Mullin 61 M 878 Cape Porpoise ME
363 39/67 M3034 51:52 51:36 8:19 Matthew Laplante 30 M 724 South Portland ME
364 23/49 M5054 51:50 51:37 8:19 Khanh Vo 51 M 1228 Manchester ME
365 40/67 M3034 51:57 51:38 8:19 Shawn Brace 34 M 210 Bangor ME
366 23/95 F3539 51:52 51:39 8:19 Mackenzi Howard 37 F 619 Falmouth ME
367 6/25 F1519 52:05 51:42 8:20 Eleanor O'Gorman 18 F 1398 Yarmouth ME
368 24/95 F3539 52:25 51:44 8:20 Melissa Weymouth 35 F 1251 Augusta ME
369 15/49 M6064 51:51 51:44 8:20 Bill Phillips 64 M 962 Cape Elizabeth ME
370 32/65 M4044 52:34 51:44 8:20 Eric Leinwand 41 M 740 Yarmouth ME
371 25/95 F3539 51:55 51:47 8:20 Eirettte Santiago 39 F 1464 Freeport ME
372 16/70 F2024 51:56 51:48 8:21 Mara Lewis 24 F 754 Larchmont NY
373 25/52 M3539 52:08 51:50 8:21 Eric Stoddard 38 M 1436 South Paris ME
374 27/48 M2529 52:59 51:52 8:21 Patrick King 28 M 678 Denver CO
375 18/73 F2529 51:57 51:53 8:21 Sasha Mackey 29 F 1457 Portland ME
376 24/49 M5054 52:45 51:54 8:22 Michael Conroy 52 M 317 Voorheesville NY
377 26/52 M3539 52:09 51:55 8:22 Matthew Curran 39 M 348 Old Saybrook CT
378 33/65 M4044 52:32 51:56 8:22 Michael Stickney 43 M 1427 Brunswick ME
379 16/49 M6064 52:27 51:59 8:22 Jake Jacobson 60 M 1406 Cumberland ME
380 9/64 F4549 52:23 51:59 8:22 Connie Clifford 48 F 299 Freeport ME
381 19/67 M5559 52:04 52:00 8:23 Vincent Dufort 55 M 405 Dover NH
382 12/72 F3034 52:11 52:01 8:23 Camila Atkins 30 F 125 Portland ME
383 17/49 M6064 52:33 52:01 8:23 Robert Dawson 64 M 374 Marlborough MA
384 15/72 F4044 52:35 52:02 8:23 Marcey Crosskill 41 F 340 Lisbon ME
385 27/52 M3539 53:24 52:11 8:24 Luke Williams 38 M 1270 Tampa FL
386 26/95 F3539 53:24 52:12 8:24 Maria Williams 36 F 1271 Tampa FL
387 27/95 F3539 53:24 52:12 8:24 Alexandra McAleer 37 F 818 Richmond VT
388 20/67 M5559 52:12 52:12 8:24 Peter Lemay 56 M 743 Westbrook ME
389 19/73 F2529 52:27 52:13 8:25 Caroline Geoghegan 25 F 498 Portland ME
390 16/31 M2024 53:08 52:14 8:25 Jasper Lowe 24 M 771 Brunswick ME
391 25/49 M5054 53:08 52:15 8:25 Peter Lowe 54 M 773 Brunswick ME
392 28/52 M3539 52:31 52:15 8:25 Ben Willauer 39 M 1264 Freeport ME
393 6/22 M6569 52:28 52:16 8:25 Steve Moriarty 66 M 869 Cumberland Center ME
394 7/22 M6569 52:20 52:16 8:25 Bill Holland 65 M 608 Freeport ME
395 34/65 M4044 52:38 52:18 8:25 Josh Holly 41 M 611 Arlington VA
396 18/49 M6064 53:04 52:18 8:25 George Johnson Jr 62 M 649 Bailey Island ME
397 35/65 M4044 53:04 52:20 8:26 James Houghtaling 41 M 617 Standish ME
398 28/95 F3539 52:34 52:25 8:27 Tahnthawan Coffin 38 F 1338 Brunswick ME
399 17/70 F2024 52:31 52:26 8:27 Marie Whitney 24 F 1257 Scarborough ME
400 21/67 M5559 53:02 52:29 8:27 Michael Boucher 59 M 195 Freeport ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

401 28/48 M2529 52:56 52:29 8:27 Tomothy Wakely 29 M 1233 Atlanta GA
402 29/95 F3539 53:01 52:29 8:27 Julie Stultz 37 F 1166 Scarborough ME
403 26/49 M5054 52:55 52:31 8:28 Steve Brobst 54 M 217 Freeport ME
404 17/31 M2024 53:44 52:32 8:28 Chandler Smith 20 M 1124 Yarmouth ME
405 27/49 M5054 53:13 52:32 8:28 Dana Foote 51 M 466 Cape Elizabeth ME
406 29/52 M3539 53:25 52:32 8:28 Brett Wilson 36 M 1382 Yarmouth ME
407 8/22 M6569 53:04 52:34 8:28 Ralph Carmona 65 M 258 Portland ME
408 22/67 M5559 52:45 52:35 8:28 Stewart Jordan 59 M 656 North Yarmouth ME
409 1/7 F6569 52:42 52:35 8:28 Carol Fanning 65 F 434 South Portland ME
410 13/72 F3034 53:37 52:36 8:28 Betsy Nelson 34 F 889 South Portland ME
411 19/49 M6064 52:46 52:39 8:29 Bob Dunfey 64 M 410 Cape Elizabeth ME
412 30/52 M3539 53:26 52:39 8:29 Sebastian Meades 36 M 835 Freeport ME
413 34/68 M4549 53:13 52:40 8:29 Michael Stepnowski 45 M 1152 Glastonbury CT
414 30/95 F3539 53:06 52:41 8:29 Allison Gray 35 F 525 Brunswick ME
415 23/67 M5559 52:52 52:42 8:29 Jim Sizer 59 M 1103 Houston TX
416 28/49 M5054 52:58 52:42 8:29 John Omalley 51 M 926 Wallingford CT
417 41/67 M3034 53:41 52:45 8:30 Kevin Robinson Jr 31 M 1024 Windham ME
418 7/25 F1519 53:09 52:50 8:30 Theresa Noonan 16 F 904 Montpelier VT
419 10/64 F4549 53:10 52:50 8:31 Kathy McCosh 49 F 822 Durham ME
420 31/95 F3539 53:55 52:50 8:31 Alice Outslay 38 F 1445 Lewiston ME
421 36/65 M4044 53:55 52:52 8:31 Scott Outslay 43 M 1446 Lewiston ME
422 20/73 F2529 53:33 52:55 8:31 Emily Reese 25 F 992 Oklahoma City OK
423 37/65 M4044 53:44 52:56 8:31 Jay Foley 43 M 461 Allentown NJ
424 24/67 M5559 53:33 52:57 8:32 Michael Redovian 58 M 991 Brunswick ME
425 16/72 F4044 53:26 52:58 8:32 Sarah Zimman 40 F 1314 Brookline MA
426 21/73 F2529 53:16 52:58 8:32 Elaine Garnett 28 F 490 Lisbon Falls ME
427 22/73 F2529 53:08 53:01 8:32 Krista Bennatti-Robert 25 F 175 Toronto ON
428 1/17 M7099 53:08 53:02* 8:33 Harry Carter 79 M 1473 Blackstone MA
429 20/49 M6064 53:11 53:03 8:33 Jeffrey Preble 62 M 1340 Gardiner ME
430 21/49 M6064 53:26 53:05 8:33 Mark Danyla 62 M 357 Auburn ME
431 29/49 M5054 53:23 53:06 8:33 Michael Akers 54 M 109 Camp Hill PA
432 11/64 F4549 53:19 53:10 8:34 Keisha Payson 47 F 952 Brunswick ME
433 32/95 F3539 53:45 53:10 8:34 Emilee Taplin-Lacy 35 F 1189 North Yarmouth ME
434 19/24 M1519 53:16 53:11 8:34 Aaron Hyde 16 M 626 Harpswell ME
435 33/95 F3539 53:34 53:11 8:34 Kelly Young 39 F 1307 Sanibel FL
436 3/15 F0114 53:47 53:13 8:34 Ellie Sablak 13 F 1046 Concord MA
437 35/68 M4549 54:09 53:15 8:35 Wayne Curit 45 M 347 Yarmouth ME
438 36/68 M4549 53:42 53:16 8:35 Greg Unfricht 46 M 1217 Freeport ME
439 17/72 F4044 53:46 53:17 8:35 Sarah Jocobs 40 F 1366 Freeport ME
440 30/49 M5054 54:17 53:18 8:35 Victor Skorapa 51 M 1113 Freeport ME
441 23/73 F2529 53:49 53:21 8:36 Kristin Harman 27 F 1330 Portland ME
442 42/67 M3034 54:23 53:21 8:36 Ed Delult 30 M 1421 Quincy MA
443 43/67 M3034 54:31 53:23 8:36 Brian Whalen 30 M 1252 Holyoke MA
444 9/22 M6569 53:50 53:24 8:36 Wolfgang Wendler 68 M 1246 Yarmouth ME
445 24/73 F2529 54:37 53:26 8:36 Caitlin O'Neill 27 F 928 Holyoke MA
446 37/68 M4549 53:39 53:27 8:37 Marc Farrin 47 M 437 Durham ME
447 29/48 M2529 53:34 53:28 8:37 Sam Hurley 25 M 1352 Falmouth ME
448 22/49 M6064 54:18 53:28 8:37 Bob MacKinnon 62 M 782 Yarmouth ME
449 30/48 M2529 53:37 53:28 8:37 Derek Thrasher 25 M 1476 Lansdale PA
450 18/72 F4044 54:24 53:29 8:37 Jennifer Genovese 44 F 497 Windham ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

451 18/31 M2024 53:37 53:34 8:38 Timothy Hastings 21 M 1452 Kennebunkport ME
452 20/24 M1519 54:22 53:34 8:38 Charlie Zachau 19 M 1309 Freeport ME
453 38/68 M4549 53:54 53:34 8:38 Tim Winkeler 47 M 1286 Falmouth ME
454 12/64 F4549 53:59 53:37 8:38 Shelley Kelley 45 F 664 Waterville ME
455 21/24 M1519 54:28 53:37 8:38 Nat Crocker 19 M 336 Hallowell ME
456 25/73 F2529 54:23 53:38 8:38 Cheryl Keenan 25 F 663 Cape Elizabeth ME
457 26/73 F2529 53:52 53:40 8:39 Megan Martelle 28 F 808 Portland ME
458 23/49 M6064 54:38 53:41 8:39 Sheldon Tepler 61 M 1193 Topsham ME
459 14/72 F3034 54:11 53:41 8:39 Jennifer Darbelnet 34 F 358 Ocala FL
460 15/72 F3034 53:44 53:42 8:39 Michelle Pilotte 33 F 967 Auburn ME
461 31/49 M5054 54:57 53:42 8:39 Jeff Purdy 50 M 984 New Gloucester ME
462 39/68 M4549 54:20 53:45 8:39 Ricardo Chavira 47 M 285 Hamden CT
463 19/31 M2024 53:57 53:46 8:40 Charlie Lalumiere 21 M 710 Falmouth ME
464 16/72 F3034 54:06 53:48 8:40 Erin Oberg 33 F 908 Gorham ME
465 25/67 M5559 54:24 53:51 8:40 Arnie Macdonald 57 M 780 South Freeport ME
466 18/70 F2024 54:05 53:53 8:41 Madeline Cooney 21 F 321 Falmouth ME
467 8/25 F1519 54:28 53:55 8:41 Maddy Adams 17 F 106 Falmouth ME
468 6/54 F5054 54:14 53:58 8:41 Christie Stanford 54 F 1148 Louisville CO
469 31/52 M3539 54:15 54:02 8:42 Michael Talmadge 37 M 1184 Seattle WA
470 13/64 F4549 55:16 54:02 8:42 Courtney Oland 46 F 922 Topsham ME
471 20/31 M2024 55:05 54:04 8:43 Greg Gallagher 22 M 1417 Elmsford NY
472 22/24 M1519 54:20 54:05 8:43 Jimmy Minieri 16 M 854 Pownal ME
473 10/22 M6569 55:01 54:10 8:44 Carl Pascal 67 M 949 Topsham ME
474 19/70 F2024 54:31 54:11 8:44 Courtney O'Brien 21 F 913 Saco ME
475 4/15 F0114 54:27 54:11 8:44 Jessie Minieri 12 F 853 Pownal ME
476 40/68 M4549 54:28 54:12 8:44 Joe Minieri 47 M 855 Pownal ME
477 19/72 F4044 54:59 54:13 8:44 Kelle Farris 40 F 438 Portland ME
478 41/68 M4549 54:36 54:14 8:44 Reth Ho 48 M 599 Portland ME
479 14/64 F4549 55:15 54:14 8:44 Dawn Merrill 47 F 841 Pownal ME
480 24/49 M6064 54:56 54:15 8:44 Byry Kennedy 62 M 669 Concord NH
481 32/52 M3539 54:34 54:18 8:45 Matthew Young 38 M 1308 Troy ME
482 27/73 F2529 54:32 54:19 8:45 Audrey Slawek 29 F 1114 Weld ME
483 31/48 M2529 54:48 54:20 8:45 Patrick Mejia 27 M 836 Portland ME
484 21/31 M2024 55:14 54:21 8:45 Harry Quinton 22 M 985 Old Greenwich CT
485 42/68 M4549 55:14 54:22 8:45 William Bard 45 M 1419 Arlington VA
486 20/72 F4044 54:39 54:23 8:46 Naomi Herman 41 F 589 Wayland MA
487 20/70 F2024 55:16 54:24 8:46 Lizzy Gwilym 21 F 549 Freeport ME
488 26/67 M5559 55:17 54:26 8:46 Matt Jacobson 55 M 636 Cumberland Center ME
489 43/68 M4549 55:12 54:26 8:46 Jeffrey Zachau 48 M 1310 Freeport ME
490 21/72 F4044 54:35 54:26 8:46 Becky Wilkoff 41 F 1262 Brunswick ME
491 27/67 M5559 55:00 54:28 8:46 Tony Serpico 58 M 1078 Duluth GA
492 17/72 F3034 55:21 54:30 8:47 Brianna Payne 30 F 951 Freeport ME
493 2/17 M7099 54:41 54:31 8:47 Terry Clark 72 M 295 Windham ME
494 15/64 F4549 55:32 54:34 8:47 Julia Eiten 45 F 418 Gorham ME
495 22/72 F4044 55:34 54:35 8:47 Amy Harris 41 F 571 Falmouth ME
496 23/72 F4044 55:28 54:41 8:48 Jennifer Starrett 40 F 1368 Saugus MA
497 44/68 M4549 54:58 54:41 8:48 Paul Roberts 48 M 1012 Cape Elizabeth ME
498 38/65 M4044 54:54 54:41 8:48 Scott Nailor 43 M 885 Auburn ME
499 25/49 M6064 55:11 54:41 8:48 Dale Rines 64 M 1010 Gorham ME
500 34/95 F3539 55:35 54:42 8:49 Elizabeth Pearce 35 F 953 Yarmouth ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

501 16/64 F4549 55:37 54:42 8:49 Rebecca Maiorano 46 F 791 South Portland ME
502 33/52 M3539 55:21 54:43 8:49 Jason Schucker 35 M 1073 Gorham ME
503 7/54 F5054 55:22 54:46 8:49 Liz Wyman 53 F 1304 Falmouth ME
504 32/48 M2529 55:37 54:46 8:49 Seth Poplaski 29 M 975 Manchester ME
505 5/15 F0114 55:06 54:46 8:49 Carolyn Garofoli 13 F 491 Lynnfield MA
506 22/31 M2024 55:04 54:49 8:50 Joshua Wynne 22 M 1306 Saco ME
507 28/67 M5559 55:04 54:50 8:50 Brian Wynne 55 M 1305 Saco ME
508 23/31 M2024 55:03 54:50 8:50 Elliot Boyd 20 M 206 Brunswick ME
509 24/72 F4044 55:05 54:51 8:50 Camille Nelson 42 F 1323 Falmouth ME
510 6/15 F0114 55:31 54:57 8:51 Nicole Cobb 13 F 301 Gray ME
511 7/15 F0114 55:30 54:57 8:51 Liza Sturgis 13 F 1169 Gray ME
512 45/68 M4549 55:33 54:58 8:51 Matthew Sturgis 47 M 1171 Gray ME
513 32/49 M5054 55:58 54:59 8:51 Loyd Bowerman 53 M 202 Brunswick ME
514 25/72 F4044 55:31 54:59 8:51 Amy Bedard 43 F 171 Gray ME
515 35/95 F3539 55:48 54:59 8:51 Elizabeth Koharian 36 F 689 Portland ME
516 28/73 F2529 55:22 55:01 8:52 Margo Lalumiere 25 F 711 Falmouth ME
517 17/64 F4549 55:23 55:03 8:52 Rachel Garofoli 49 F 492 Lynnfield MA
518 26/72 F4044 55:50 55:05 8:52 Sigrid Carroll 44 F 263 Clancy MT
519 18/72 F3034 55:38 55:08 8:53 Emilie Rubin 30 F 1040 Sewickley PA
520 27/72 F4044 55:58 55:09 8:53 Jessica Govind 40 F 516 Cape Elizabeth ME
521 33/48 M2529 55:18 55:09 8:53 Justin Atkins 28 M 126 Portland ME
522 18/64 F4549 55:47 55:13 8:54 Laura Mills 45 F 851 Concord MA
523 36/95 F3539 56:24 55:16 8:54 Lorie Resnick 39 F 1003 Norristown PA
524 39/65 M4044 55:47 55:16 8:54 Jim Gott 40 M 1320 Bowdoin ME
525 46/68 M4549 55:47 55:17 8:54 Scott Krouse 48 M 697 North Yarmouth ME
526 21/70 F2024 55:29 55:18 8:54 Francesca Martelle 24 F 807 Portland ME
527 19/72 F3034 55:52 55:21 8:55 Jennifer Chadwick 34 F 276 Yarmouth ME
528 20/72 F3034 56:05 55:22 8:55 Jodi Willey 32 F 1267 Owls Head ME
529 19/64 F4549 55:30 55:22 8:55 Jen Small 47 F 1116 Richmond ME
530 37/95 F3539 56:07 55:24 8:55 Mimi Sokolowski 39 F 1139 South Freeport ME
531 47/68 M4549 55:53 55:24 8:55 Christopher Cook 47 M 318 Surprise AZ
532 38/95 F3539 56:44 55:25 8:55 Karrianne Potter-Maxwe 35 F 977 South Portland ME
533 29/67 M5559 56:22 55:25 8:56 Edward Bassett 55 M 161 Concord NH
534 22/70 F2024 56:22 55:26 8:56 Danielle Bassett 24 F 160 Concord NH
535 30/67 M5559 56:11 55:26 8:56 Teunis Van De Graaf 58 M 1220 Cape Elizabeth ME
536 33/49 M5054 56:31 55:27 8:56 Brian McCarthy 51 M 820 Freeport ME
537 34/49 M5054 55:39 55:36 8:57 Jeff Horan 54 M 614 Wayland MA
538 31/67 M5559 55:48 55:37 8:57 Rich Spinelli 56 M 1400 Saugus MA
539 35/49 M5054 56:43 55:37 8:57 Vincent Aceto 52 M 103 Westbrook ME
540 9/25 F1519 56:38 55:38 8:58 Hannah Schnyder 18 F 1070 Freeport ME
541 29/73 F2529 56:38 55:39 8:58 Christa Carlson 29 F 1443 New Gloucester ME
542 21/72 F3034 55:54 55:42 8:58 Jensine Fraser 32 F 473 Portland ME
543 48/68 M4549 56:20 55:44 8:59 Michael Hunt 46 M 622 Woodstock NY
544 34/48 M2529 56:07 55:48 8:59 Matt Stewart 27 M 1157 Brunswick ME
545 44/67 M3034 57:03 55:48 8:59 Seth Kiernan 34 M 675 Gray ME
546 24/31 M2024 55:57 55:50 9:00 Andrew Hartnett 20 M 574 Cobleskill NY
547 56:07 55:51 9:00 Heidi Sheffer F 1420 Mill Valley CA
548 45/67 M3034 56:58 55:52 9:00 John Carter Ii 31 M 267 Windham ME
549 30/73 F2529 56:59 55:53 9:00 Nell Woodworth 27 F 1299 Portland ME
550 11/22 M6569 56:47 55:53 9:00 Alvin Bugbee 68 M 1325 Cape Elizabeth ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

551 31/73 F2529 57:00 55:53 9:00 Maureen Capehart 27 F 256 Portland ME
552 28/72 F4044 56:04 55:53 9:00 Molly Leifeld 42 F 1466 Saint Paul MN
553 1/5 F7099 56:07 55:57 9:01 Arlene Hanson 70 F 563 Portland ME
554 23/70 F2024 57:00 55:57 9:01 Matti Baltrusaitis 22 F 144 Royal Oak MI
555 32/67 M5559 57:00 55:57 9:01 Gerard Baltrusaitis 57 M 143 Royal Oak MI
556 22/72 F3034 56:14 55:58 9:01 Erica Sawyer 33 F 1062 Washington DC
557 25/31 M2024 57:00 55:58 9:01 Sage Baltrusaitis 20 M 145 Royal Oak MI
558 57:09 56:00 9:01 Eleanor Baldenweck 0 F 141 Hoboken NJ
559 29/72 F4044 56:42 56:00 9:01 Erin Davies 44 F 365 Saco ME
560 40/65 M4044 57:03 56:01 9:01 Sean Kelly 40 M 665 Steep Falls ME
561 49/68 M4549 56:13 56:01 9:01 Kevin Conley 47 M 1431 Westbrook ME
562 24/70 F2024 56:14 56:01 9:01 Alison Crowe 24 F 342 Brunswick ME
563 20/64 F4549 56:43 56:01 9:01 Lori Wilson 48 F 1279 Portland ME
564 33/67 M5559 57:02 56:03 9:02 Michael Renaud 58 M 1000 Scarborough ME
565 39/95 F3539 56:32 56:06 9:02 Kirsten Lewis 39 F 753 Cumberland Center ME
566 21/64 F4549 56:43 56:09 9:03 Amy Lavallee 45 F 1454 Falmouth ME
567 40/95 F3539 56:27 56:09 9:03 Katrina Abell 37 F 102 Newton Lower Falls MA
568 12/22 M6569 56:28 56:10 9:03 Clifford Rosen 66 M 1031 Freeport ME
569 10/25 F1519 56:22 56:11 9:03 Maddie Kushner 18 F 701 Hastings On Hudson NY
570 41/65 M4044 57:25 56:12 9:03 Gaetan Pappalardo 42 M 945 Pitman NJ
571 34/67 M5559 56:45 56:12 9:03 Douglas Barker 57 M 153 Topsham ME
572 8/15 F0114 56:46 56:14 9:03 Emelia Barker 13 F 154 Topsham ME
573 46/67 M3034 57:00 56:14 9:03 Mike Racz 33 M 986 Kennebunkport ME
574 25/70 F2024 56:44 56:17 9:04 Brooke Wolejko 20 F 1291 South Windsor CT
575 26/49 M6064 57:07 56:17 9:04 Peter Hall 61 M 555 Falmouth ME
576 41/95 F3539 56:22 56:17 9:04 Mary Hoffmann 35 F 604 Hope ME
577 30/72 F4044 57:07 56:18 9:04 Johnna Stanton 42 F 1150 Bath ME
578 32/73 F2529 57:10 56:18 9:04 Elizabeth Chenevert 25 F 287 Yarmouth ME
579 31/72 F4044 56:37 56:24 9:05 Megan Breen 40 F 212 Kittery ME
580 22/64 F4549 58:09 56:24 9:05 Tammy Heathco 47 F 583 Freeport ME
581 35/67 M5559 56:51 56:24 9:05 Hans-Peter Krahn 58 M 692 Freeport ME
582 11/25 F1519 56:46 56:24 9:05 Caitlin Holmquist 19 F 612 Gray ME
583 8/54 F5054 57:19 56:24 9:05 Amy Leonard 54 F 1331 Falmouth ME
584 26/70 F2024 57:12 56:25 9:05 Savannah Young 23 F 1361 Atlanta GA
585 42/95 F3539 56:41 56:26 9:05 Nicole Burke 39 F 238 Clinton CT
586 23/64 F4549 57:01 56:27 9:05 Laurilyn Dowling 48 F 400 Falmouth ME
587 27/70 F2024 56:48 56:28 9:06 Ciera Wentworth 20 F 1248 Pownal ME
588 28/70 F2024 57:10 56:28 9:06 Emily Laliberte 20 F 709 North Yarmouth ME
589 47/67 M3034 57:18 56:29 9:06 Matthew Crandall 34 M 331 South Paris ME
590 32/72 F4044 56:50 56:30 9:06 Jenny Dirusso 40 F 392 Freeport ME
591 3/18 F5559 57:05 56:32 9:06 Anne O'Brien 56 F 912 Cape Elizabeth ME
592 24/64 F4549 57:00 56:32 9:06 Melissa Christie 49 F 293 Falmouth ME
593 36/67 M5559 57:34 56:35 9:07 Eric Norton 58 M 906 New Gloucester ME
594 34/52 M3539 56:50 56:37 9:07 Christian Winge 39 M 1339 Stockhom SE
595 50/68 M4549 57:18 56:39 9:07 Eric Charles 47 M 280 Roanoke VA
596 37/67 M5559 57:36 56:40 9:08 Gregory Sleeper 59 M 1115 Windham ME
597 23/72 F3034 57:36 56:40 9:08 Rachael Elias 31 F 423 Augusta ME
598 33/73 F2529 57:46 56:41 9:08 Haley Heslip 28 F 592 New York NY
599 9/54 F5054 56:59 56:41 9:08 Kimberly Lamarre 51 F 715 Freeport ME
600 48/67 M3034 57:46 56:41 9:08 Nick Heslip 32 M 593 New York NY
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

601 9/15 F0114 57:20 56:44 9:08 Vera Sablak 13 F 1048 Concord MA
602 42/65 M4044 57:20 56:45 9:08 Tom Sablak 44 M 1047 Concord MA
603 34/73 F2529 57:45 56:48 9:09 Kirstie Ingmundson 27 F 627 Augusta ME
604 13/22 M6569 57:23 56:49 9:09 Dan Hogan 65 M 605 South Portland ME
605 36/49 M5054 57:41 56:51 9:09 Charles Tompson 50 M 1200 Freeport ME
606 33/72 F4044 57:21 56:55 9:10 Diana Jordan 41 F 655 Hollis Center ME
607 24/72 F3034 58:05 56:55 9:10 Sara Zweig 31 F 1318 Denver CO
608 34/72 F4044 57:38 56:56 9:10 Gretchen Johnson 44 F 646 Cape Elizabeth ME
609 35/73 F2529 58:14 56:57 9:10 Samantha Colarusso 25 F 307 Somerville MA
610 29/70 F2024 57:43 56:57 9:10 Abby Harrell 20 F 568 Cape Elizabeth ME
611 3/17 M7099 57:05 56:58 9:10 Harry White 74 M 1253 Scarborough ME
612 14/22 M6569 57:50 56:58 9:10 Charlie Dunner 65 M 412 Yarmouth ME
613 23/24 M1519 57:50 56:58 9:11 Ethan Ray 16 M 1430 Gray ME
614 51/68 M4549 57:17 56:59 9:11 Mark Lohmann 45 M 768 Poland ME
615 35/48 M2529 57:37 57:00 9:11 Benjamin Caiella 28 M 246 Beverly MA
616 35/52 M3539 57:25 57:01 9:11 Daniel Jenkins 36 M 641 Brunswick ME
617 43/65 M4044 57:22 57:01 9:11 Josh Freeman 41 M 476 Portland ME
618 36/73 F2529 57:35 57:01 9:11 Kathryn Peppe 28 F 957 Biddeford ME
619 25/72 F3034 57:33 57:03 9:11 Tara Studley 33 F 1164 Portland ME
620 27/49 M6064 57:24 57:04 9:11 Michael Stuart 60 M 1163 Scarborough ME
621 36/48 M2529 58:18 57:05 9:12 Rob Peixotto 27 M 954 Cumberland Center ME
622 28/49 M6064 57:29 57:05 9:12 Leon Hadiaris 64 M 551 Saco ME
623 30/70 F2024 58:13 57:06 9:12 Brina Dillon 22 F 390 Brighton MA
624 29/49 M6064 58:06 57:07 9:12 Tony Clukey 60 M 300 Portland ME
625 35/72 F4044 57:34 57:08 9:12 Erin Austin 40 F 127 Cumberland Center ME
626 38/67 M5559 57:27 57:09 9:12 Eric Hager 55 M 553 Portland ME
627 10/54 F5054 57:18 57:10 9:12 Laurie Scott 53 F 1075 South Freeport ME
628 31/70 F2024 58:01 57:10 9:12 Emily Jennings 20 F 643 Freeport ME
629 26/72 F3034 58:10 57:10 9:12 Meredith Benson 30 F 179 Allston MA
630 36/72 F4044 57:48 57:13 9:13 Rita Rossi 41 F 1035 Pawtucket RI
631 37/73 F2529 57:40 57:13 9:13 Rebecca Garthoff 29 F 495 Whitefield ME
632 27/72 F3034 58:12 57:15 9:13 Ellie Provisor 32 F 983 Oakland ME
633 28/72 F3034 57:24 57:18 9:14 Mandee Levasseur 33 F 752 Old Orchard Beach ME
634 52/68 M4549 57:43 57:18 9:14 Brent Graham 46 M 521 Cape Elizabeth ME
635 38/73 F2529 57:47 57:18 9:14 Andrea Toro 28 F 1202 Freeport ME
636 43/95 F3539 57:34 57:18 9:14 Lauren Gray 36 F 528 East Longmeadow MA
637 29/72 F3034 57:39 57:19 9:14 Marissa Tardif 34 F 1190 Sabattus ME
638 30/72 F3034 58:06 57:20 9:14 Jennifer Harrell 32 F 569 Cape Elizabeth ME
639 37/72 F4044 58:06 57:21 9:14 Kathleen Grandsoult 43 F 522 Portland ME
640 44/65 M4044 58:05 57:23 9:15 James Shunk 40 M 1090 Portland ME
641 45/65 M4044 58:33 57:24 9:15 John Pentecost 43 M 956 Freeport ME
642 4/17 M7099 57:40 57:26 9:15 Don Zillman 72 M 1313 Portland ME
643 44/95 F3539 58:18 57:27 9:15 Amanda Mahaffey 36 F 788 Freeport ME
644 31/72 F3034 58:02 57:29 9:15 Michelle Wood 34 F 1297 Biddeford ME
645 37/49 M5054 58:19 57:29 9:16 Willie Lambert 53 M 717 Bath ME
646 53/68 M4549 58:11 57:30 9:16 Steven Breton 48 M 214 Haymarket VA
647 25/64 F4549 57:44 57:30 9:16 Scheree Kirk 49 F 681 Brunswick ME
648 38/49 M5054 58:35 57:31 9:16 Paul Baxter 53 M 165 Lisbon Falls ME
649 11/54 F5054 58:29 57:32 9:16 Beth Butts 50 F 243 Brookfield MA
650 12/54 F5054 57:55 57:33 9:16 Christine Torres 50 F 1203 Kansas City MO
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

651 54/68 M4549 57:58 57:34 9:16 Phil Potenziano 49 M 1439 North Yarmouth ME
652 32/72 F3034 58:42 57:34 9:16 Mackenzie Case 32 F 268 Freeport ME
653 38/72 F4044 58:54 57:37 9:17 Sarah Ostholthoff 42 F 934 Franklin MA
654 26/64 F4549 57:43 57:39 9:17 Catherine Alexander 49 F 1474 Portland ME
655 39/49 M5054 57:50 57:43 9:18 Mike Ewing 54 M 431 Richmond ME
656 45/95 F3539 57:59 57:44 9:18 Katie Wartman 38 F 1241 Longmeadow MA
657 13/54 F5054 57:57 57:44 9:18 Brenda Day 53 F 375 Brunswick ME
658 14/54 F5054 58:46 57:45 9:18 Donna Berce 53 F 180 Auburn ME
659 39/72 F4044 58:59 57:46 9:18 Keri Rothermel 44 F 1036 Brunswick ME
660 39/73 F2529 58:23 57:46 9:18 Lyndsey Caiella 28 F 247 Beverly MA
661 46/95 F3539 58:20 57:49 9:19 Lisa O'Donnell 37 F 915 Topsham ME
662 10/15 F0114 58:18 57:56 9:20 Carolyn Kowal-Safron 14 F 690 Hadley MA
663 15/22 M6569 58:20 58:05 9:21 Jim Estes 67 M 430 Kingston ON
664 40/72 F4044 58:59 58:10 9:22 Sandra Baur 44 F 164 Windham ME
665 55/68 M4549 59:13 58:11 9:22 Tim Lefor 46 M 737 Jamaica Plain MA
666 27/64 F4549 58:13 58:12 9:22 Lisa Thuot 45 F 1198 Maynard MA
667 12/25 F1519 58:48 58:15 9:23 Ellie Adams 15 F 104 Falmouth ME
668 2/7 F6569 59:06 58:15 9:23 Sherry Missig 65 F 858 Yarmouth ME
669 33/72 F3034 58:38 58:17 9:23 Hayley Rolfe 31 F 1029 Monmouth ME
670 46/65 M4044 59:09 58:17 9:23 Garrett Grunewald 44 M 542 Yarmouth ME
671 30/49 M6064 58:45 58:17 9:23 Greg Whitney 62 M 1256 Auburn ME
672 56/68 M4549 59:03 58:21 9:24 Joe Lussier 47 M 778 Wilton CT
673 47/95 F3539 59:33 58:22 9:24 Jaime McElroy 37 F 826 Framingham MA
674 34/72 F3034 59:28 58:22 9:24 Anna Perna 32 F 1354 Boston MA
675 57/68 M4549 59:26 58:24 9:24 Jim Lagerson 46 M 706 Greene ME
676 40/49 M5054 58:32 58:24 9:24 William Horsfall 52 M 615 South Freeport ME
677 40/73 F2529 59:21 58:26 9:25 Olivia Hallstein 29 F 557 South Portland ME
678 37/48 M2529 59:09 58:26 9:25 Michael Blankenberger 26 M 1321 Evansville IN
679 41/73 F2529 59:00 58:27 9:25 Jamie Falzone 29 F 433 Brighton MA
680 39/67 M5559 59:43 58:27 9:25 Martin Avidan 58 M 130 Freeport ME
681 4/18 F5559 59:17 58:27 9:25 Cecilia Caldwell 57 F 249 Portland ME
682 40/67 M5559 59:18 58:28 9:25 Philip Scavotto 56 M 1066 Portland ME
683 42/73 F2529 58:33 58:30 9:25 Cassy Dillon 26 F 391 Auburn ME
684 28/64 F4549 59:11 58:31 9:25 Kathy Krueger 48 F 698 Springfield PA
685 29/64 F4549 59:06 58:32 9:26 Heidi-Anne Shephard 45 F 1088 Cape Elizabeth ME
686 13/25 F1519 58:39 58:32 9:26 Olivia Winokurzew 16 F 1438 Richmond ME
687 30/64 F4549 58:57 58:33 9:26 Tara Kelly Croft 45 F 666 Seminole FL
688 47/65 M4044 59:06 58:34 9:26 Erik Anderson 43 M 117 Freeport ME
689 36/52 M3539 58:43 58:36 9:26 Pat Sughrue 36 M 1172 Hollis Center ME
690 48/95 F3539 59:45 58:37 9:26 Elizabeth Bolstad 37 F 192 Arlington VA
691 43/73 F2529 59:42 58:38 9:27 Georgia Smith 26 F 1130 Yarmouth ME
692 38/48 M2529 58:49 58:39 9:27 Ben Waivol 26 M 1230 Kennesaw GA
693 3/7 F6569 58:58 58:43 9:27 Juliet Clarke 67 F 296 Windham ME
694 14/25 F1519 59:02 58:46 9:28 Chessa Hoekstra 18 F 601 Portland ME
695 41/67 M5559 58:57 58:48 9:28 Jesse Lancaster 55 M 721 Kennesaw GA
696 31/49 M6064 59:44 58:48 9:28 Kevin Robinson Sr 60 M 1023 North Yarmouth ME
697 35/72 F3034 1:00:03 58:49 9:28 Melissa Marschner 31 F 800 Bowdoin ME
698 32/49 M6064 59:15 58:50 9:28 Gregory Welch 64 M 1245 South Portland ME
699 49/67 M3034 59:14 58:51 9:29 Brian Gill 31 M 506 Freeport ME
700 41/72 F4044 59:55 58:53 9:29 Marielle Mallar 40 F 793 New Gloucester ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

701 36/72 F3034 59:10 58:59 9:30 Nadia Sanchez 34 F 1057 Durham ME
702 41/49 M5054 59:01 58:59 9:30 Dan Fahey 51 M 432 Portland ME
703 37/72 F3034 1:00:03 59:00 9:30 Allie Marshall 30 F 801 Portland ME
704 32/70 F2024 1:00:15 59:00 9:30 Olivia Avidan 22 F 131 Portland ME
705 58/68 M4549 1:00:23 59:02 9:30 Dan Smith 45 M 1126 Boston MA
706 31/64 F4549 59:59 59:02 9:30 Sheila Towne 46 F 1206 Freeport ME
707 44/73 F2529 59:59 59:02 9:30 Emilie Cram 27 F 329 Freeport ME
708 15/54 F5054 59:38 59:02 9:31 Amy Sturgis 50 F 1167 Gray ME
709 42/72 F4044 59:03 59:03 9:31 Rachel Baillargeon 41 F 138 Gorham ME
710 32/64 F4549 1:00:01 59:04 9:31 Jennifer Josseph 49 F 1462 Chevy Chase MD
711 45/73 F2529 59:12 59:08 9:31 Monika Pfistner 25 F 961 Beverly MA
712 16/22 M6569 59:57 59:08 9:31 Mike Cavanaugh 65 M 275 Washington DC
713 49/95 F3539 1:00:14 59:09 9:32 Amy Strong 39 F 1160 South Freeport ME
714 38/72 F3034 59:58 59:10 9:32 Michelle Cavanaugh 33 F 274 Astoria NY
715 48/65 M4044 1:00:15 59:10 9:32 Bob Strong 43 M 1161 South Freeport ME
716 39/48 M2529 59:29 59:10 9:32 Shepherd Frank 25 M 472 Glenwood MD
717 49/65 M4044 59:26 59:10 9:32 Zachary Nelson 41 M 890 Falmouth ME
718 46/73 F2529 59:29 59:10 9:32 Torie Kirshe 26 F 682 Glenwood MD
719 5/18 F5559 59:38 59:12 9:32 Judy Gilman 59 F 507 Westbrook ME
720 39/72 F3034 1:00:33 59:13 9:32 Anel Phillips 31 F 1394 Brooklyn NY
721 50/67 M3034 1:00:33 59:13 9:32 Strand Conover 34 M 315 Brooklyn NY
722 43/72 F4044 59:34 59:14 9:32 Stephanie Clyde 41 F 1392 South Portland ME
723 33/70 F2024 59:27 59:14 9:32 Kia Turner 22 F 1213 Portland ME
724 50/95 F3539 59:34 59:15 9:33 Karen McCue 39 F 1391 South Portland ME
725 47/73 F2529 59:54 59:19 9:33 Meredith Farnham 25 F 435 Falmouth ME
726 16/54 F5054 1:00:02 59:19 9:33 Gayle Andrews 50 F 119 Brunswick ME
727 17/54 F5054 1:00:07 59:20 9:33 Cynthia Dechenes 52 F 1364 Brunswick ME
728 42/49 M5054 1:00:02 59:20 9:33 Russell Andrews 52 M 121 Brunswick ME
729 2/18 F6064 59:27 59:27 9:34 Nora Feeley 62 F 441 Freeport ME
730 6/18 F5559 59:54 59:27 9:35 Dorothy Piper 57 F 969 Winthrop ME
731 37/52 M3539 1:00:32 59:29 9:35 James Spaulding 35 M 1140 Portland ME
732 26/31 M2024 1:00:01 59:31 9:35 Kishen Patel 24 M 950 Brighton MA
733 34/70 F2024 1:00:41 59:33 9:35 Faith Mackey 22 F 1441 Searsport ME
734 15/25 F1519 1:00:41 59:34 9:36 Grace Mackey 15 F 1442 Searsport ME
735 51/95 F3539 1:00:39 59:34 9:36 Marcy Duhamel 36 F 409 Old Orchard Beach ME
736 48/73 F2529 1:00:12 59:36 9:36 Amy Parker 27 F 1384 Portland ME
737 35/70 F2024 1:00:53 59:40 9:37 Annie Paige 23 F 938 Portland ME
738 49/73 F2529 1:00:53 59:41 9:37 Elizabeth Paige 26 F 939 Freeport ME
739 50/65 M4044 1:00:06 59:41 9:37 Sirish Maddali 42 M 785 Cape Elizabeth ME
740 38/52 M3539 59:56 59:42 9:37 Matthew Talmadge 38 M 1183 Westbrook CT
741 36/70 F2024 1:00:49 59:49 9:38 Eliza Adams 20 F 1416 Medfield MA
742 42/67 M5559 1:00:00 59:52 9:38 Michael Case 57 M 269 San Francisco CA
743 17/22 M6569 1:00:30 59:52 9:39 Rob Center 65 M 1423 Sebago ME
744 7/18 F5559 1:00:27 59:53 9:39 Susan McGurk 59 F 829 Boston MA
745 43/67 M5559 1:01:10 59:56 9:39 Mark McPheters 55 M 834 Richmond ME
746 33/49 M6064 1:01:03 59:57 9:39 Mark Sundermann 63 M 1175 Falmouth ME
747 33/64 F4549 1:00:33 59:57 9:39 Tina Hendricks 45 F 585 Freeport ME
748 8/18 F5559 1:00:49 59:58 9:39 Cynthia Fisher 59 F 454 Brunswick ME
749 37/70 F2024 1:00:32 59:59 9:40 Alejandra Rodriguez 23 F 1025 Dover DE
750 51/65 M4044 1:00:25 1:00:00 9:40 Victor Hurtuk 42 M 1470 Tolland CT
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

751 11/15 F0114 1:00:25 1:00:00 9:40 Saylor Hurtuk 14 F 1471 Tolland CT
752 44/67 M5559 1:00:22 1:00:00 9:40 Mike Tamborrino 58 M 1186 Stamford CT
753 44/72 F4044 1:00:15 1:00:01 9:40 Jessica Gallant 41 F 482 Augusta ME
754 39/52 M3539 1:00:49 1:00:01 9:40 Nate Osgood 37 M 932 Alfred ME
755 52/95 F3539 1:01:20 1:00:07 9:41 Mandy Hufstader 36 F 620 Dresden ME
756 40/72 F3034 1:01:23 1:00:07 9:41 Brittany Bailey 31 F 134 Biddeford ME
757 41/72 F3034 1:00:50 1:00:07 9:41 Alicia Lagrange 31 F 707 Topsham ME
758 12/15 F0114 1:00:19 1:00:09 9:41 Molly Allison 12 F 113 San Juan Capistrano CA
759 52/65 M4044 1:00:20 1:00:10 9:41 Mike Allison 44 M 112 San Juan Capistrano CA
760 45/67 M5559 1:00:48 1:00:10 9:41 Daniel Simpson 58 M 1099 Windham ME
761 50/73 F2529 1:00:28 1:00:11 9:41 Heidi Lloyd 29 F 1451 Windham ME
762 18/54 F5054 1:01:00 1:00:11 9:42 Gwenne Oberg 52 F 909 Cumberland Foreside ME
763 34/49 M6064 1:01:00 1:00:12 9:42 Kerry Oberg 60 M 910 Cumberland Foreside ME
764 9/18 F5559 1:00:50 1:00:13 9:42 Lisa Kinsman 57 F 680 Yarmouth ME
765 38/70 F2024 1:01:22 1:00:14 9:42 Katie Case 21 F 1351 Washington DC
766 39/70 F2024 1:01:21 1:00:15 9:42 Christine Andersen 21 F 1350 Brunswick ME
767 53/95 F3539 1:01:16 1:00:15 9:42 Chloe Dowley 39 F 1342 Freeport ME
768 40/52 M3539 1:00:31 1:00:19 9:43 Charles Gray 38 M 526 East Longmeadow MA
769 40/70 F2024 1:00:46 1:00:25 9:44 Becky Smith 22 F 1121 South Freeport ME
770 59/68 M4549 1:01:03 1:00:25 9:44 Dan Feldman 46 M 442 Yarmouth ME
771 45/72 F4044 1:01:14 1:00:25 9:44 Cary Ouellette 44 F 1393 Durham ME
772 41/52 M3539 1:00:59 1:00:26 9:44 Sean Sinclair 39 M 1101 Cape Elizabeth ME
773 54/95 F3539 1:01:11 1:00:26 9:44 Michelle Joubert 37 F 658 Limerick ME
774 40/48 M2529 1:00:53 1:00:28 9:44 Senghuo Loem 26 M 765 Portland ME
775 46/67 M5559 1:00:58 1:00:29 9:44 Tim Donovan 55 M 398 Brunswick ME
776 55/95 F3539 1:01:07 1:00:29 9:44 Naomi Anderson Schucke 35 F 118 Gorham ME
777 46/72 F4044 1:01:19 1:00:29 9:45 Sara Gideon 44 F 502 Freeport ME
778 5/17 M7099 1:01:40 1:00:31 9:45 Michael Wingert 70 M 1284 Boulder CO
779 43/49 M5054 1:01:29 1:00:32 9:45 Fran Simmler 52 M 1095 Bath ME
780 18/22 M6569 1:00:56 1:00:37 9:46 Daniel Trubey 69 M 1209 Hendersonville NC
781 51/73 F2529 1:00:47 1:00:39 9:46 Kristina Barnett 27 F 157 Topsham ME
782 8/13 M0114 1:01:16 1:00:39 9:46 Christian Ducharme 14 M 403 New Gloucester ME
783 34/64 F4549 1:01:16 1:00:39 9:46 Penny Ducharme 45 F 404 New Gloucester ME
784 51/67 M3034 1:00:48 1:00:40 9:46 Nathan Barnett 30 M 158 Topsham ME
785 1:01:53 1:00:45 9:47 Jeff Nevulis M 1396 Cumberland ME
786 41/70 F2024 1:02:00 1:00:48 9:48 Grace Farnkoff 21 F 436 Scarborough ME
787 3/18 F6064 1:01:51 1:00:49 9:48 Linda Labas 64 F 703 New Gloucester ME
788 56/95 F3539 1:01:18 1:00:51 9:48 Melissa Fortin 35 F 467 New Gloucester ME
789 47/72 F4044 1:01:18 1:00:52 9:48 Janice Locke 41 F 764 Portland ME
790 42/70 F2024 1:01:09 1:00:52 9:48 Jessica Bowen 23 F 200 Lewiston ME
791 41/48 M2529 1:01:25 1:00:55 9:49 Nicholas Heath 25 M 581 Cambridge MA
792 42/52 M3539 1:01:08 1:00:57 9:49 Alan Bronfeld 39 M 221 Forest Hills NY
793 57/95 F3539 1:01:33 1:00:58 9:49 Melissa Grabenstein 38 F 520 Topsham ME
794 58/95 F3539 1:02:13 1:01:01 9:50 Mary Vienneau 36 F 1225 Natick MA
795 42/72 F3034 1:01:13 1:01:02 9:50 Jill Sullivan 31 F 1173 Albuquerque NM
796 47/67 M5559 1:01:32 1:01:03 9:50 Mark Taggert 55 M 1349 Freeport ME
797 53/65 M4044 1:01:48 1:01:05 9:50 James Sakara 44 M 1052 San Diego CA
798 43/70 F2024 1:01:17 1:01:07 9:50 Kaila Manca 23 F 794 Windham ME
799 44/70 F2024 1:01:38 1:01:07 9:50 Krysta Ambruson 23 F 114 Cambridge MA
800 19/54 F5054 1:02:13 1:01:08 9:51 Kim Sawyer 50 F 1063 Freeport ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

801 52/67 M3034 1:01:52 1:01:09 9:51 Ed Thibault 33 M 1327 Saco ME
802 59/95 F3539 1:01:46 1:01:09 9:51 Christine Ludwiczak 35 F 774 Westbrook ME
803 53/67 M3034 1:01:52 1:01:09 9:51 Peter Correia 32 M 323 Beverly MA
804 43/72 F3034 1:01:53 1:01:10 9:51 Kerry Salvo 34 F 1054 Cambridge MA
805 44/72 F3034 1:02:25 1:01:10 9:51 Mary Ha 31 F 550 South Portland ME
806 45/70 F2024 1:02:18 1:01:11 9:51 Hayden Freedman 22 F 474 New York NY
807 48/67 M5559 1:02:17 1:01:13 9:51 Peter Smith 57 M 1134 Yarmouth ME
808 46/70 F2024 1:02:21 1:01:13 9:51 Anna Brown 23 F 1385 Pownal ME
809 20/54 F5054 1:02:20 1:01:16 9:52 Marjorie Dwyer 53 F 414 Yarmouth ME
810 60/68 M4549 1:02:02 1:01:17 9:52 Dave Intraversato 46 M 629 Freeport ME
811 35/64 F4549 1:02:15 1:01:18 9:52 Michelle Russi 47 F 1042 Colchester CT
812 49/67 M5559 1:02:22 1:01:19 9:52 Ronald Berube 55 M 183 North Yarmouth ME
813 52/73 F2529 1:01:52 1:01:19 9:52 Maria Newcomb 28 F 893 Bath ME
814 60/95 F3539 1:02:33 1:01:21 9:53 Jennifer Darling 38 F 359 Sutton MA
815 35/49 M6064 1:01:48 1:01:22 9:53 Charles Wakely 60 M 1231 Charlottesville VA
816 21/54 F5054 1:01:48 1:01:24 9:53 Barbara Scully 53 F 1076 Edgecomb ME
817 47/70 F2024 1:01:49 1:01:25 9:53 Morgan Scully 22 F 1077 Edgecomb ME
818 9/13 M0114 1:02:10 1:01:25 9:53 Augustus Wing 12 M 1282 Freeport ME
819 50/67 M5559 1:02:23 1:01:26 9:54 Peter Jones 57 M 653 Belfast ME
820 36/49 M6064 1:01:35 1:01:27 9:54 Stan Lothridge 60 M 769 Bowdoinham ME
821 45/72 F3034 1:02:37 1:01:29 9:54 Sarah Wissler 30 F 1287 Portland ME
822 53/73 F2529 1:01:48 1:01:30 9:54 Lauren Ferguson 26 F 446 South Portland ME
823 61/68 M4549 1:02:18 1:01:34 9:55 Michael Brown 49 M 228 Windham ME
824 36/64 F4549 1:02:21 1:01:34 9:55 Kimberly Wing 45 F 1283 Freeport ME
825 1:01:46 1:01:37 9:55 Jake Plante 0 M 970 Brunswick ME
826 51/67 M5559 1:02:39 1:01:37 9:55 Vincent Skinner 58 M 1110 Bowdoinham ME
827 22/54 F5054 1:02:31 1:01:41 9:56 Wendy Hallenbeck 54 F 556 Waterville ME
828 37/64 F4549 1:02:26 1:01:42 9:56 Jan Campbell 46 F 252 New Milford CT
829 23/54 F5054 1:02:26 1:01:42 9:56 Kim Roland 51 F 1028 New Milford CT
830 62/68 M4549 1:02:50 1:01:44 9:56 Jeff Wilson 45 M 1277 Brunswick ME
831 52/67 M5559 1:02:36 1:01:45 9:57 Dan Crocker 56 M 335 Hallowell ME
832 46/72 F3034 1:02:31 1:01:49 9:57 Lindsay Dickerson 34 F 388 Freeport ME
833 43/52 M3539 1:02:32 1:01:50 9:57 John Dickerson 36 M 387 Freeport ME
834 10/18 F5559 1:02:48 1:01:51 9:58 Margaret Grazewski 58 F 529 South Portland ME
835 61/95 F3539 1:02:53 1:01:52 9:58 Cameron Johnson 36 F 644 Scarborough ME
836 38/64 F4549 1:02:51 1:01:52 9:58 Ellen Flaherty 48 F 456 Scarborough ME
837 47/72 F3034 1:02:17 1:01:55 9:58 Liz Colburn 32 F 308 Boston MA
838 4/7 F6569 1:02:43 1:01:55 9:58 Jane Bradley 68 F 211 Freeport ME
839 16/25 F1519 1:02:05 1:01:57 9:59 Calista McLaughlin 16 F 1328 Yarmouth ME
840 10/13 M0114 1:02:41 1:01:57 9:59 Turtle Powell 14 M 978 Kempner TX
841 53/67 M5559 1:03:10 1:01:57 9:59 David Leblanc 55 M 733 Yarmouth ME
842 54/73 F2529 1:03:16 1:02:00 9:59 Hanna Severy 26 F 1080 Lewiston ME
843 48/70 F2024 1:02:53 1:02:05 10:00 Lucy Zachau 20 F 1311 Freeport ME
844 39/64 F4549 1:03:05 1:02:07 10:00 Jennifer Craft 47 F 328 Rothesay NB
845 24/54 F5054 1:02:54 1:02:09 10:01 Margaret Hazlett 50 F 580 Lancaster PA
846 44/52 M3539 1:03:20 1:02:09 10:01 Andy Nickerson 35 M 899 Melrose MA
847 55/73 F2529 1:03:19 1:02:10 10:01 Kristin Klaiber 27 F 685 Portland ME
848 42/48 M2529 1:03:19 1:02:11 10:01 Patrick Fitzgerald 28 M 455 Portland ME
849 48/72 F4044 1:02:54 1:02:13 10:01 Heather Hollenbach 44 F 609 Topsham ME
850 49/70 F2024 1:03:07 1:02:14 10:01 Alyse Bazinet 20 F 166 Falmouth ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

851 27/31 M2024 1:03:08 1:02:14 10:01 Jamie Gullbrand 22 M 546 Portland ME
852 50/70 F2024 1:03:08 1:02:15 10:01 Lara Gechijian 23 F 496 Boston MA
853 51/70 F2024 1:02:41 1:02:19 10:02 Maureen Dunne 23 F 411 Peabody MA
854 25/54 F5054 1:02:58 1:02:20 10:02 Lisa Nascimbeni 50 F 887 Presque Isle ME
855 45/52 M3539 1:03:12 1:02:20 10:02 Andrew Kittredge 37 M 1344 Yarmouth ME
856 48/72 F3034 1:03:13 1:02:20 10:02 Beth Kittredge 34 F 1343 Yarmouth ME
857 62/95 F3539 1:02:47 1:02:23 10:03 Stacey Jenkins 38 F 642 Brunswick ME
858 63/95 F3539 1:03:03 1:02:24 10:03 Kristy Applebee 39 F 123 Raymond ME
859 11/18 F5559 1:03:41 1:02:27 10:03 Susan Peixotto 59 F 1358 Yarmouth ME
860 54/65 M4044 1:02:34 1:02:27 10:03 Eric Chase 44 M 283 Freeport ME
861 37/49 M6064 1:03:41 1:02:28 10:04 Bob Peixotto 60 M 1357 Yarmouth ME
862 52/70 F2024 1:03:10 1:02:30 10:04 Judith Kusturin 21 F 1326 Gorham ME
863 26/54 F5054 1:03:21 1:02:31 10:04 Laurie Leader 53 F 730 Brunswick ME
864 27/54 F5054 1:03:24 1:02:32 10:04 Lauri Andrews 50 F 120 Woolwich ME
865 64/95 F3539 1:03:10 1:02:36 10:05 Sandra Sinclair 39 F 1100 Cape Elizabeth ME
866 2/5 F7099 1:02:49 1:02:37 10:05 Faye Gagnon 71 F 478 Portsmouth NH
867 49/72 F4044 1:03:25 1:02:37 10:05 Katy Carroll 41 F 262 Boston MA
868 6/17 M7099 1:02:38 1:02:38 10:05 Peter Wray 70 M 1356 South Harpswell ME
869 7/17 M7099 1:03:25 1:02:39 10:05 Fred Foley 71 M 460 Reston VA
870 28/31 M2024 1:03:50 1:02:39 10:05 Aaron Thibeault 21 M 1196 Biddeford ME
871 53/70 F2024 1:03:50 1:02:39 10:05 Wren Burton 20 F 239 Biddeford ME
872 65/95 F3539 1:03:19 1:02:40 10:06 Andrea Cahill 35 F 245 Portland ME
873 50/72 F4044 1:02:57 1:02:42 10:06 Nancy Sacco 41 F 1050 Longmeadow MA
874 4/18 F6064 1:03:35 1:02:43 10:06 Cherylyn Brubaker 62 F 232 Brunswick ME
875 56/73 F2529 1:03:09 1:02:46 10:06 Ally Boardman 28 F 190 North Berwick ME
876 40/64 F4549 1:03:19 1:02:47 10:07 Sarah Plummer 49 F 972 Harrington ME
877 54/67 M5559 1:03:26 1:02:48 10:07 Craig Page 59 M 1444 Falmouth ME
878 54/67 M3034 1:03:38 1:03:01 10:09 Christopher Henson 30 M 587 Salem NH
879 28/54 F5054 1:04:11 1:03:02 10:09 Cheryl Brackett 51 F 1353 South Portland ME
880 55/65 M4044 1:03:29 1:03:02 10:09 Michael Leppo 42 M 747 Brunswick ME
881 12/18 F5559 1:03:42 1:03:04 10:09 Debbie Fuller 56 F 1324 Freeport ME
882 66/95 F3539 1:03:59 1:03:09 10:10 Heather Ross 38 F 1033 South China ME
883 51/72 F4044 1:03:53 1:03:11 10:11 Ginger Reoch 43 F 1001 Gorham ME
884 67/95 F3539 1:03:33 1:03:12 10:11 Heather Libby 35 F 756 Portland ME
885 49/72 F3034 1:03:52 1:03:12 10:11 Kate Foley 30 F 462 South Portland ME
886 55/67 M3034 1:04:23 1:03:17 10:11 Michael Mackiewicz 33 M 781 Cape Porpoise ME
887 41/64 F4549 1:04:27 1:03:19 10:12 Rachel Ross 45 F 1034 New Gloucester ME
888 42/64 F4549 1:04:07 1:03:22 10:12 Whitney Soule 47 F 1377 Brunswick ME
889 8/17 M7099 1:04:29 1:03:25 10:13 David Barnard 72 M 156 Yarmouth ME
890 29/54 F5054 1:03:42 1:03:29 10:13 Mary Allard 54 F 110 Warwick RI
891 38/49 M6064 1:04:50 1:03:32 10:14 Kim Mueser 60 M 877 Boston MA
892 30/54 F5054 1:04:25 1:03:33 10:14 Tracy Cote 52 F 325 Durham ME
893 19/22 M6569 1:04:57 1:03:36 10:15 David Mosley 69 M 874 Portland ME
894 5/18 F6064 1:03:58 1:03:42 10:15 Lolly Garrec 63 F 493 Freeport ME
895 31/54 F5054 1:04:18 1:03:44 10:16 Kathy Ostergaard 54 F 933 Cumberland Center ME
896 68/95 F3539 1:04:32 1:03:45 10:16 Ryan Ricciardi 38 F 1004 Harpswell ME
897 56/67 M3034 1:04:32 1:03:45 10:16 Ryan Melling 34 M 838 Harpswell ME
898 32/54 F5054 1:04:17 1:03:46 10:16 Robyn Brown 52 F 229 Scarborough ME
899 33/54 F5054 1:04:40 1:03:47 10:16 Laurie Raymond 52 F 988 Portland ME
900 50/72 F3034 1:04:09 1:03:53 10:17 Ashlee Allen 30 F 1469 Gainesville FL
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

901 69/95 F3539 1:04:04 1:03:53 10:17 Alison Utne 38 F 1467 London UK
902 52/72 F4044 1:04:40 1:04:00 10:18 Holly Larou 40 F 725 South Portland ME
903 55/67 M5559 1:04:57 1:04:01 10:19 Tad Jacks 59 M 634 Baltimore MD
904 17/25 F1519 1:04:37 1:04:03 10:19 Kayla Mock 15 F 863 Avon CT
905 13/18 F5559 1:05:07 1:04:06 10:19 Wilma Ek 55 F 419 Scarborough ME
906 39/49 M6064 1:04:51 1:04:07 10:20 Gerard Salvo 61 M 1053 Portland ME
907 9/17 M7099 1:05:01 1:04:08 10:20 John Creasy 70 M 332 Freeport ME
908 51/72 F3034 1:04:27 1:04:10 10:20 Abby Laplante 30 F 723 South Portland ME
909 20/22 M6569 1:05:21 1:04:12 10:20 John Marston 68 M 803 Bellows Falls VT
910 52/72 F3034 1:04:36 1:04:19 10:21 Shawnna Lajoie 30 F 708 South Portland ME
911 70/95 F3539 1:04:46 1:04:21 10:22 Shari Peppard 39 F 1425 South Portland ME
912 53/72 F3034 1:05:03 1:04:21 10:22 Kristina Green 34 F 532 Falmouth ME
913 54/70 F2024 1:05:38 1:04:25 10:22 Kendal Legge 21 F 739 Freeport ME
914 57/67 M3034 1:04:37 1:04:29 10:23 Damien Browne 31 M 231 Framingham MA
915 34/54 F5054 1:04:55 1:04:29 10:23 Bridget Weisser 52 F 1244 Windham ME
916 44/49 M5054 1:05:29 1:04:30 10:23 Ken Catlin 50 M 272 Plantsville CT
917 58/67 M3034 1:05:34 1:04:32 10:24 James Robinson 31 M 1018 Brunswick ME
918 40/49 M6064 1:05:45 1:04:36 10:24 Wayne Harlow 63 M 1433 Brunswick ME
919 63/68 M4549 1:05:09 1:04:41 10:25 Robert Sleigh 46 M 1475 Portland ME
920 5/7 F6569 1:05:46 1:04:45 10:26 Mary Schendel 65 F 1067 Cumberland Center ME
921 56/67 M5559 1:05:50 1:04:46 10:26 John Kreeger 58 M 695 Oakdale CT
922 35/54 F5054 1:06:01 1:04:48 10:26 Karen Cliff 54 F 298 Bangor ME
923 41/49 M6064 1:05:27 1:04:49 10:26 Eric Anderson 64 M 116 Gorham ME
924 18/25 F1519 1:05:30 1:04:50 10:27 Madison Horwich 19 F 616 Cumberland Center ME
925 13/15 F0114 1:05:12 1:04:59 10:28 Lindsay Gilton 14 F 509 Granby CT
926 53/72 F4044 1:05:47 1:05:00 10:28 Kelly Foley 42 F 463 Allentown NJ
927 71/95 F3539 1:05:10 1:05:05 10:29 Lindsey E. Myer 35 F 881 Brunswick ME
928 43/64 F4549 1:05:41 1:05:06 10:29 Kathleen O'Heron 48 F 920 Yarmouth ME
929 54/72 F3034 1:05:55 1:05:09 10:29 Tiffany Lebel 32 F 732 Saco ME
930 43/48 M2529 1:05:55 1:05:09 10:30 Josh Lebel 28 M 731 Saco ME
931 57/73 F2529 1:05:16 1:05:16 10:31 Kate Kelly 29 F 1355 Cumberland ME
932 59/67 M3034 1:06:20 1:05:16 10:31 Tyler Sterling 33 M 1156 Westbrook ME
933 55/70 F2024 1:06:00 1:05:18 10:31 Georgia Cottrell 24 F 327 Seattle WA
934 58/73 F2529 1:06:00 1:05:18 10:31 Lara Robertson 25 F 1014 Boston MA
935 72/95 F3539 1:05:49 1:05:18 10:31 Lynne Riquelme 38 F 1011 Newton Upper Falls MA
936 64/68 M4549 1:05:59 1:05:20 10:31 Brian Marles 48 M 798 Steep Falls ME
937 54/72 F4044 1:05:59 1:05:20 10:31 Katie Marles 41 F 799 Steep Falls ME
938 56/65 M4044 1:05:51 1:05:20 10:31 Jonathan Palumbo 40 M 942 Jamaica Plain MA
939 36/54 F5054 1:06:26 1:05:21 10:31 Michelle Dwyer 50 F 415 Scituate MA
940 55/72 F3034 1:05:52 1:05:22 10:32 Lauren Palumbo 33 F 943 Jamaica Plain MA
941 59/73 F2529 1:06:27 1:05:26 10:32 Natalia Jeffords 28 F 1347 Southampton MA
942 73/95 F3539 1:06:47 1:05:32 10:33 Karen Bean 36 F 169 Portland ME
943 11/13 M0114 1:06:19 1:05:33 10:33 William Carroll 10 M 265 Clancy MT
944 74/95 F3539 1:06:34 1:05:33 10:33 Darcie Sands 38 F 1058 Dover Foxcroft ME
945 57/65 M4044 1:06:19 1:05:33 10:33 Wil Carroll 43 M 264 Clancy MT
946 75/95 F3539 1:06:34 1:05:33 10:33 Stacy Chubbuck 39 F 294 Bowdoin ME
947 44/64 F4549 1:06:10 1:05:34 10:34 Pamela Wright 45 F 1303 Portland ME
948 60/67 M3034 1:06:35 1:05:36 10:34 Simon Williams 34 M 1272 South Portland ME
949 55/72 F4044 1:06:14 1:05:40 10:34 Erin Willey 42 F 1266 Standish ME
950 10/17 M7099 1:06:28 1:05:40 10:35 Philip Pierce 74 M 963 Falmouth ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

951 58/65 M4044 1:06:06 1:05:47 10:36 Allen Hanson 44 M 562 Lewiston ME
952 59/65 M4044 1:07:03 1:05:49 10:36 Todd Lesser 44 M 749 Portland ME
953 60/65 M4044 1:06:24 1:05:51 10:36 Kelly Kim 40 M 1006 Marlboro MA
954 60/73 F2529 1:06:33 1:05:53 10:37 Emily Resler 27 F 1002 Brunswick ME
955 57/67 M5559 1:06:28 1:05:53 10:37 Terry Mock 56 M 865 Avon CT
956 45/64 F4549 1:06:40 1:05:54 10:37 Tara Magaw 45 F 1455 Portland ME
957 37/54 F5054 1:07:19 1:06:05 10:39 Ellen Martel 50 F 805 Brunswick ME
958 38/54 F5054 1:07:07 1:06:09 10:39 Nicole Avery 51 F 129 Portland ME
959 56/72 F3034 1:06:43 1:06:10 10:39 Alyse Bowers 30 F 204 Somerville MA
960 46/52 M3539 1:06:27 1:06:10 10:39 Faron Sagebiel 39 M 1051 Austin TX
961 76/95 F3539 1:06:28 1:06:11 10:39 Laura Brodtmann 38 F 219 Austin TX
962 45/49 M5054 1:07:04 1:06:23 10:41 Dan Broderick 52 M 1435 Freeport ME
963 65/68 M4549 1:07:11 1:06:30 10:43 Doug Bailey 49 M 135 Alfred ME
964 61/73 F2529 1:07:48 1:06:34 10:43 Kelcie Simmons 25 F 1096 Lisbon ME
965 6/18 F6064 1:06:49 1:06:35 10:43 Christine Wilson 62 F 1276 Guilford CT
966 14/18 F5559 1:07:43 1:06:37 10:44 Diane Sammer 56 F 1055 Harpswell ME
967 12/13 M0114 1:06:47 1:06:41 10:44 Derek Barbie 8 M 151 Yarmouth ME
968 42/49 M6064 1:07:09 1:06:43 10:45 Robert Brosius 63 M 227 Winthrop ME
969 19/25 F1519 1:07:41 1:06:46 10:45 Annie Tucker 18 F 1333 Falmouth ME
970 44/48 M2529 1:08:02 1:06:48 10:45 Ben McPheters 27 M 833 Scarborough ME
971 46/64 F4549 1:07:18 1:06:54 10:46 Michelle Dolley 49 F 395 Brunswick ME
972 56/70 F2024 1:06:55 1:06:55 10:47 Savannah Graham 23 F 1372 Portland ME
973 57/72 F3034 1:07:46 1:07:00 10:47 Angela Plourde 31 F 971 Lisbon Falls ME
974 58/72 F3034 1:07:28 1:07:07 10:48 Sarah Smith 30 F 1135 Needham MA
975 59/72 F3034 1:07:28 1:07:07 10:49 Devon Wray 31 F 1302 Maynard MA
976 62/73 F2529 1:08:23 1:07:09 10:49 Lauren Stackhouse 25 F 1378 Yarmouth ME
977 56/72 F4044 1:07:35 1:07:14 10:50 Amanda Szala 40 F 1181 Freeport ME
978 60/72 F3034 1:08:32 1:07:23 10:51 Catherine Worsnop 30 F 1301 Arlington MA
979 45/48 M2529 1:08:10 1:07:32 10:52 Jeffrey Colodin 28 M 312 Portland ME
980 39/54 F5054 1:07:35 1:07:32 10:53 Janet Scully 54 F 1472 Plymouth ME
981 61/72 F3034 1:08:10 1:07:33 10:53 Crissy Colodin 31 F 311 Portland ME
982 43/49 M6064 1:07:51 1:07:33 10:53 Bruce Grisafe 62 M 538 Salem CT
983 57/72 F4044 1:08:11 1:07:36 10:53 Meliss Wood 44 F 1296 Stamford CT
984 57/70 F2024 1:08:59 1:07:48 10:55 Brandon Mayer 24 F 815 Dover DE
985 63/73 F2529 1:09:02 1:07:50 10:55 Grace St.Pierre 28 F 1145 Charlestown NH
986 77/95 F3539 1:08:36 1:07:50 10:55 Gena Bronson 38 F 223 Winchester MA
987 11/17 M7099 1:08:48 1:07:50 10:55 Ronald Chase 75 M 284 Durham ME
988 44/49 M6064 1:08:53 1:07:52 10:56 Steve Jones 63 M 654 Harrison ME
989 64/73 F2529 1:08:21 1:07:53 10:56 Abigail Golledge 26 F 513 Brunswick ME
990 46/48 M2529 1:08:21 1:07:53 10:56 Grant Thoele 28 M 1197 Brunswick ME
991 47/52 M3539 1:08:55 1:07:54 10:56 John Jones 39 M 651 Trenton NJ
992 78/95 F3539 1:08:55 1:07:55 10:56 Kristen Jones 38 F 652 Trenton NJ
993 47/64 F4549 1:09:00 1:07:59 10:57 Jennifer Gammon 46 F 483 Buxton ME
994 58/70 F2024 1:09:00 1:08:00 10:57 Lindsey Gammon 21 F 484 Buxton ME
995 61/65 M4044 1:08:06 1:08:04 10:58 David Coombs 41 M 320 Brunswick ME
996 12/17 M7099 1:08:41 1:08:06 10:58 Jerry Lussier 74 M 777 Delmar NY
997 79/95 F3539 1:09:28 1:08:09 10:58 Nina Karpowitz 35 F 661 Minot ME
998 48/64 F4549 1:09:31 1:08:09 10:59 Lisa Sturgis 47 F 1168 Windsor ME
999 40/54 F5054 1:09:15 1:08:10 10:59 Midge Leblond 52 F 734 Lewiston ME
1000 6/7 F6569 1:08:53 1:08:13 10:59 Wendy Griswold 69 F 540 Chicago IL
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1001 21/22 M6569 1:09:15 1:08:14 10:59 Thomas Powers 67 M 979 Newton Lower Falls MA
1002 49/64 F4549 1:08:40 1:08:22 11:00 Suzette Littlehale 45 F 762 Bath ME
1003 7/18 F6064 1:09:34 1:08:24 11:01 Becky Kresovsky 64 F 696 Cape Coral FL
1004 46/49 M5054 1:09:22 1:08:25 11:01 Stephen Bushey 52 M 240 South Portland ME
1005 58/72 F4044 1:09:30 1:08:29 11:02 Nicole Starrett 44 F 1151 Saugus MA
1006 14/15 F0114 1:09:11 1:08:32 11:02 Samantha Galbraith 13 F 479 North Yarmouth ME
1007 50/64 F4549 1:08:42 1:08:33 11:02 Kathleen Reid 47 F 998 South Portland ME
1008 3/5 F7099 1:08:42 1:08:35* 11:03 Polly Kenniston 79 F 671 West Baldwin ME
1009 61/67 M3034 1:08:35 1:08:35 11:03 Josh Zweig 34 M 1317 Needham MA
1010 80/95 F3539 1:09:30 1:08:37 11:03 Heather Sylvester 38 F 1180 Freeport ME
1011 81/95 F3539 1:09:31 1:08:37 11:03 Elinor Lisa 36 F 761 North Yarmouth ME
1012 82/95 F3539 1:09:53 1:08:38 11:03 Rhiannon Fish 39 F 453 South Portland ME
1013 62/72 F3034 1:09:14 1:08:42 11:04 Molly Montgomery 33 F 867 Portland ME
1014 63/72 F3034 1:09:14 1:08:43 11:04 Lily Montgomery 32 F 866 Bowdoinham ME
1015 41/54 F5054 1:08:53 1:08:44 11:04 Denise Whitehead 53 F 1255 Gorham ME
1016 59/70 F2024 1:09:23 1:08:47 11:05 Beryl Fisher 21 F 1434 Richmond RI
1017 62/67 M3034 1:09:47 1:08:47 11:05 Jeffrey Lemay 34 M 741 Poland ME
1018 62/65 M4044 1:09:04 1:08:48 11:05 Ryan Charles 42 M 281 Augusta ME
1019 64/72 F3034 1:09:45 1:08:49 11:05 Jenna Lemay 30 F 742 Poland ME
1020 42/54 F5054 1:09:45 1:08:54 11:06 Miranda Smith 54 F 1133 Harpswell ME
1021 58/67 M5559 1:09:40 1:09:02 11:07 Raymond Banach 59 M 146 Liverpool NY
1022 51/64 F4549 1:10:02 1:09:11 11:08 Jennifer Ryan 45 F 1043 Brunswick ME
1023 83/95 F3539 1:09:51 1:09:11 11:09 Jamie Bullingham 36 F 236 Auburn ME
1024 43/54 F5054 1:10:18 1:09:12 11:09 Christina Deveau 52 F 383 Auburn ME
1025 59/67 M5559 1:10:10 1:09:14 11:09 Bill Sulzberger 58 M 1174 Brunswick ME
1026 59/72 F4044 1:09:55 1:09:15 11:09 Lydia Barbie 43 F 152 Yarmouth ME
1027 60/67 M5559 1:09:35 1:09:25 11:11 Mark Reisbaum 55 M 999 San Francisco CA
1028 60/72 F4044 1:10:03 1:09:28 11:11 Cecily Charsky 40 F 282 Scarborough ME
1029 52/64 F4549 1:10:45 1:09:31 11:12 Cindy Kivler 45 F 684 Pownal ME
1030 53/64 F4549 1:10:52 1:09:38 11:13 Dana Legawiec 46 F 738 Bowdoinham ME
1031 61/67 M5559 1:10:24 1:09:39 11:13 Warren Joubert 59 M 659 Attleboro MA
1032 54/64 F4549 1:09:49 1:09:40 11:13 Kathy Mitchell 46 F 860 Cumberland Foreside ME
1033 65/73 F2529 1:10:05 1:09:41 11:13 Ashleigh Gardiner 25 F 489 Portland ME
1034 84/95 F3539 1:10:18 1:09:41 11:13 Sara Morrell 35 F 871 Windham ME
1035 65/72 F3034 1:10:53 1:09:43 11:14 Hannah Green 31 F 531 North Bennington VT
1036 63/67 M3034 1:10:54 1:09:44 11:14 Eric Green 33 M 530 North Bennington VT
1037 66/73 F2529 1:11:04 1:09:46 11:14 Sarah Giffard 27 F 503 Boston MA
1038 8/18 F6064 1:10:27 1:09:51 11:15 Carol Viens 62 F 1227 North Sandwich NH
1039 44/54 F5054 1:10:15 1:09:51 11:15 Elizabeth Vallee 51 F 1219 Auburn ME
1040 85/95 F3539 1:11:04 1:09:56 11:16 Kirstie Parker 37 F 947 Marlborough MA
1041 60/70 F2024 1:10:59 1:10:00 11:16 Mackenzie Bowerman 24 F 203 South Portland ME
1042 13/17 M7099 1:11:26 1:10:12 11:18 Bill Messner 71 M 844 West Springfield MA
1043 62/67 M5559 1:11:01 1:10:16 11:19 Tom McLain 58 M 830 Boston MA
1044 61/70 F2024 1:11:31 1:10:17 11:19 Libby Oehrlein 21 F 918 Chester NJ
1045 48/52 M3539 1:11:21 1:10:21 11:20 Richard Parker 37 M 948 Albuquerque NM
1046 15/18 F5559 1:10:42 1:10:22 11:20 Paula Frohn 55 F 477 Bristol CT
1047 16/18 F5559 1:11:10 1:10:36 11:22 Therese R Newton 56 F 894 Augusta ME
1048 63/65 M4044 1:11:35 1:10:36 11:22 Ron Guevin 41 M 544 Westbrook ME
1049 55/64 F4549 1:11:37 1:10:37 11:22 Bonnie Topham 48 F 1201 Scarborough ME
1050 56/64 F4549 1:11:36 1:10:37 11:22 Cindy Palmer 48 F 940 Falmouth ME
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1051 86/95 F3539 1:11:52 1:10:38 11:22 Kari Campbell 37 F 253 Brunswick ME
1052 64/67 M3034 1:11:55 1:10:45 11:24 Todd Lessard 30 M 1341 Enfield CT
1053 57/64 F4549 1:12:07 1:10:56 11:25 Sara Deshaies 45 F 382 Lewiston ME
1054 45/54 F5054 1:11:52 1:10:59 11:26 Theresa Libby 53 F 759 South Portland ME
1055 66/72 F3034 1:12:12 1:11:02 11:26 Ashley Eiler 31 F 417 Portland ME
1056 61/72 F4044 1:11:52 1:11:06 11:27 Tamara Harden Herrick 43 F 565 Brunswick ME
1057 64/65 M4044 1:11:15 1:11:07 11:27 Shane Lupardo 43 M 776 Durham ME
1058 62/70 F2024 1:11:19 1:11:13 11:28 Natalie Winokurzew 22 F 1437 Durhan NC
1059 63/70 F2024 1:12:25 1:11:13 11:28 Katherine Zafirson 22 F 1312 Saco ME
1060 22/22 M6569 1:12:22 1:11:23 11:30 Howard Spear 66 M 1141 Westbrook ME
1061 58/64 F4549 1:11:48 1:11:25 11:30 Lorraine Bowen 48 F 201 Lewiston ME
1062 29/31 M2024 1:11:31 1:11:31 11:31 Leif Catania 21 M 271 Hillsborough NJ
1063 20/25 F1519 1:12:26 1:11:33 11:31 Hannah Skorapa 16 F 1111 Freeport ME
1064 62/72 F4044 1:12:52 1:11:43 11:33 Nicole Nevulis 42 F 1397 Cumberland ME
1065 45/49 M6064 1:12:12 1:11:49 11:34 Malcolm Boyle 61 M 207 Halifax NS
1066 64/70 F2024 1:12:43 1:12:02 11:36 Tessa Aneca 24 F 122 Westbrook ME
1067 87/95 F3539 1:12:43 1:12:02 11:36 Coreen Tanner 36 F 1188 Westbrook ME
1068 63/67 M5559 1:12:23 1:12:09 11:37 John Libby 57 M 757 Hollis Center ME
1069 67/73 F2529 1:12:23 1:12:09 11:37 Joni Hancock 29 F 559 Hollis Center ME
1070 46/54 F5054 1:13:06 1:12:24 11:40 Karen Budd 53 F 234 Brunswick ME
1071 49/52 M3539 1:13:11 1:12:31 11:41 Matt Schneck 36 M 1069 Havertown PA
1072 67/72 F3034 1:12:46 1:12:34 11:41 Jessica Myers 30 F 882 Lebanon MO
1073 47/48 M2529 1:13:21 1:12:42 11:42 Andrew Beety 27 M 173 Scarborough ME
1074 17/18 F5559 1:13:20 1:12:45 11:43 April Mock 55 F 862 Avon CT
1075 46/49 M6064 1:13:10 1:12:59 11:45 Joe Stancliff 62 M 1147 Tampa FL
1076 63/72 F4044 1:13:39 1:13:02 11:46 Christina Willitts 44 F 1275 Cape Elizabeth ME
1077 47/54 F5054 1:13:54 1:13:03 11:46 Maria Skillin 51 F 1107 Yarmouth ME
1078 48/54 F5054 1:13:55 1:13:03 11:46 Lynne Skillin 51 F 1106 Fall River MA
1079 64/67 M5559 1:14:15 1:13:06 11:46 Ralph Butts 56 M 244 Brookfield MA
1080 68/72 F3034 1:14:07 1:13:08 11:47 Beth Neuts 30 F 891 Freeport ME
1081 49/54 F5054 1:14:32 1:13:20 11:49 Christy Crocker 54 F 334 Hallowell ME
1082 65/70 F2024 1:14:32 1:13:21 11:49 Abby Crocker 24 F 333 Hallowell ME
1083 64/72 F4044 1:14:24 1:13:21 11:49 Jennifer Krangle 43 F 694 Cambridge MA
1084 13/13 M0114 1:14:07 1:13:23 11:49 Nick Intraversato 12 M 630 Freeport ME
1085 59/64 F4549 1:14:08 1:13:24 11:49 Alexandra Intraversato 46 F 628 Freeport ME
1086 66/68 M4549 1:14:35 1:13:30 11:50 Joe Worthy 45 M 1374 Freeport ME
1087 9/18 F6064 1:14:30 1:13:30 11:50 Mary Walsh 64 F 1237 Morristown NJ
1088 47/49 M6064 1:15:13 1:14:06 11:56 Mike Smith 63 M 1132 Pownal ME
1089 15/15 F0114 1:14:42 1:14:19 11:58 Eve Martineau 12 F 812 Greene ME
1090 67/68 M4549 1:15:26 1:14:21 11:58 Michael Abbatiello 47 M 101 Freeport ME
1091 10/18 F6064 1:15:42 1:14:40 12:01 Cindy Perkins 63 F 958 Orrs Island ME
1092 21/25 F1519 1:15:26 1:14:50 12:03 Isabelle Fisher 17 F 1468 Richmond RI
1093 88/95 F3539 1:16:03 1:15:01 12:05 Laura Sweet 37 F 1179 Cumberland Center ME
1094 68/73 F2529 1:15:20 1:15:02 12:05 Candace Wong 26 F 1292 Los Angeles CA
1095 65/72 F4044 1:16:13 1:15:02 12:05 Shannon Garrity 44 F 494 Freeport ME
1096 50/54 F5054 1:15:36 1:15:03 12:05 Catherine Jackson 52 F 635 Hampstead NH
1097 51/54 F5054 1:16:30 1:15:16 12:07 Leslie Walstrom 50 F 1238 Jamaica Plain MA
1098 30/31 M2024 1:16:35 1:15:28 12:09 Brandan Worthy 24 M 1373 Freeport ME
1099 52/54 F5054 1:16:33 1:15:49 12:13 Tammy Brown 51 F 230 Windham ME
1100 65/67 M3034 1:17:01 1:15:51 12:13 Scott Lessard 34 M 748 East Greenwich RI
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1101 22/25 F1519 1:16:57 1:15:53 12:13 Melissa Ferris 19 F 449 Kennebunk ME
1102 65/65 M4044 1:16:34 1:15:56 12:14 Philip Taylor 41 M 1192 Clermont FL
1103 69/73 F2529 1:16:03 1:16:03 12:15 Britt Murrey 25 F 735 Portland ME
1104 47/49 M5054 1:17:27 1:16:04 12:15 Mark Sturgis 50 M 1170 Windsor ME
1105 66/72 F4044 1:17:03 1:16:12 12:16 Jessica Hill 40 F 596 Columbia MD
1106 67/72 F4044 1:16:36 1:16:24 12:18 Kristina Gilton 42 F 508 Granby CT
1107 68/72 F4044 1:16:27 1:16:27 12:19 Allison McCann 40 F 819 South Portland ME
1108 50/52 M3539 1:17:38 1:16:28 12:19 Jason Birkle 36 M 186 Milford OH
1109 66/70 F2024 1:17:26 1:16:33 12:20 Kristen Berube 24 F 182 North Yarmouth ME
1110 53/54 F5054 1:17:16 1:16:35 12:20 Laura Bailey 51 F 136 Alfred ME
1111 66/67 M3034 1:18:40 1:17:30 12:29 Jacob Newcomb 30 M 892 Bath ME
1112 11/18 F6064 1:18:42 1:17:31 12:29 Yumi Dearth 60 F 378 Falmouth ME
1113 60/64 F4549 1:18:52 1:17:37 12:30 Lisa Ouellette 48 F 935 Edgecomb ME
1114 54/54 F5054 1:18:52 1:17:37 12:30 Pamela Ouellette 52 F 936 Topsham ME
1115 70/73 F2529 1:18:26 1:18:06 12:35 Shelly Bochonan 25 F 1414 Bath ME
1116 12/18 F6064 1:18:52 1:18:08 12:35 Leah Joubert 62 F 657 Attleboro MA
1117 65/67 M5559 1:18:54 1:18:27 12:38 Joe Hastreiter 58 M 577 Lancaster NY
1118 13/18 F6064 1:18:54 1:18:28 12:38 Patty Hastreiter 60 F 578 Lancaster NY
1119 24/24 M1519 1:19:11 1:18:46 12:41 Aric Loeurm-Ho 16 M 766 Portland ME
1120 71/73 F2529 1:18:58 1:18:47 12:41 Courtney Lancaster 26 F 719 Kennesaw GA
1121 18/18 F5559 1:18:58 1:18:50 12:42 Dawn Lancaster 59 F 720 Kennesaw GA
1122 14/18 F6064 1:19:40 1:19:13 12:45 Robin Olkowski 60 F 925 Buffalo NY
1123 69/72 F4044 1:20:27 1:19:16 12:46 Janet Kafkas 43 F 660 Charlotte NC
1124 69/72 F3034 1:20:27 1:19:17 12:46 Elizabeth Smith 33 F 1128 Gorham ME
1125 70/72 F3034 1:20:06 1:19:42 12:50 Lindsay Caron 34 F 259 Monmouth ME
1126 51/52 M3539 1:21:05 1:19:43 12:50 Matthew Cyr 37 M 1380 New Gloucester ME
1127 48/49 M6064 1:21:05 1:19:44 12:50 Gary Cyr 63 M 1379 New Gloucester ME
1128 4/5 F7099 1:20:16 1:19:45 12:50 Jan Ward 70 F 1239 Kempner TX
1129 23/25 F1519 1:20:40 1:19:55 12:52 Victoria Tibbetts 17 F 1199 Poland ME
1130 67/70 F2024 1:20:39 1:19:56 12:52 Hannah Ellis 20 F 424 Bloomfield Hills MI
1131 31/31 M2024 1:20:39 1:19:57 12:52 Tyler Robinson 20 M 1022 Falmouth ME
1132 68/70 F2024 1:21:13 1:20:01 12:53 Ashley Conley 21 F 314 Walpole MA
1133 14/17 M7099 1:20:48 1:20:20 12:56 Terry Robinson 70 M 1021 Fort Lauderdale FL
1134 48/49 M5054 1:21:29 1:20:28 12:57 Mark Murphy 52 M 880 Haverhill MA
1135 72/73 F2529 1:21:29 1:20:50 13:01 Mary Kusturin 25 F 702 Contoocook NH
1136 15/18 F6064 1:20:53 1:20:53 13:01 Cecelia Grisafe 60 F 539 Salem CT
1137 69/70 F2024 1:22:55 1:21:59 13:12 Alison Lazurus 24 F 729 Brunswick ME
1138 70/70 F2024 1:22:56 1:22:00 13:12 Olivia Lobdell 23 F 763 Brunswick ME
1139 89/95 F3539 1:23:18 1:22:17 13:15 Katie Houghtaling 35 F 618 Standish ME
1140 71/72 F3034 1:23:38 1:22:46 13:20 Allison Doody 30 F 399 Washington DC
1141 61/64 F4549 1:23:16 1:22:53 13:21 Tina Martineau 47 F 813 Greene ME
1142 70/72 F4044 1:23:16 1:22:54 13:21 Rachel Barrington Hutc 41 F 159 Lewiston ME
1143 90/95 F3539 1:24:01 1:23:11 13:24 Mauri Dufour 36 F 406 Auburn ME
1144 71/72 F4044 1:23:58 1:23:13 13:24 Chelsie Lohmann 42 F 767 Poland ME
1145 67/67 M3034 1:24:45 1:23:33 13:27 Patrick St.Pierre 30 M 1146 Charlestown NH
1146 52/52 M3539 1:24:59 1:23:39 13:28 Neil James 37 M 637 Lewiston ME
1147 62/64 F4549 1:25:38 1:24:17 13:34 Pateresa James 49 F 638 Lewiston ME
1148 48/48 M2529 1:25:22 1:24:27 13:36 Ryan Smolik 29 M 1138 Maineville OH
1149 73/73 F2529 1:25:23 1:24:28 13:36 Leah Smolik 25 F 1137 Maineville OH
1150 68/68 M4549 1:25:53 1:24:33 13:37 John Davidson 49 M 363 Woonsocket RI
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1151 63/64 F4549 1:25:52 1:24:33 13:37 Donna Davidson 48 F 362 Woonsocket RI
1152 49/49 M5054 1:25:42 1:24:44 13:39 John Herrman 52 M 590 Cape Elizabeth ME
1153 72/72 F4044 1:25:42 1:24:45 13:39 Kathy Bowe 44 F 199 Westbrook ME
1154 16/18 F6064 1:26:19 1:25:10 13:43 Leslie Marston 61 F 804 Bellows Falls VT
1155 72/72 F3034 1:29:02 1:28:04 14:11 Kristin Aiken 34 F 107 Portland ME
1156 91/95 F3539 1:29:05 1:28:08 14:11 Sasha Shunk 37 F 1091 Portland ME
1157 92/95 F3539 1:29:39 1:28:25 14:14 Zoe Lang 38 F 722 Portland ME
1158 5/5 F7099 1:31:02 1:29:57 14:29 Cynthia Barnard 71 F 155 Yarmouth ME
1159 49/49 M6064 1:32:28 1:31:50 14:47 Michael Caiella 60 M 248 Cicero NY
1160 17/18 F6064 1:33:22 1:32:07 14:50 Elizabeth Miller 62 F 848 Portland ME
1161 15/17 M7099 1:34:15 1:32:59 14:58 David Body 78 M 191 Portland ME
1162 66/67 M5559 1:33:30 1:33:11 15:00 Michael Silva 56 M 1092 Bristol CT
1163 16/17 M7099 1:34:46 1:33:39 15:05 Mike Brooks 70 M 226 Lewiston ME
1164 17/17 M7099 1:34:46 1:33:39 15:05 William J Morgan 71 M 868 Kennebunk ME
1165 18/18 F6064 1:35:01 1:33:42 15:05 Linda Martin 60 F 811 Bangor ME
1166 64/64 F4549 1:34:11 1:34:11 15:10 Sandra Felder 48 F 1381 Natick MA
1167 67/67 M5559 1:35:48 1:34:27 15:12 Robert Libby 55 M 758 South Portland ME
1168 93/95 F3539 1:36:02 1:34:56 15:17 Jenn Worthy 36 F 1375 Freeport ME
1169 24/25 F1519 1:36:24 1:35:45 15:25 Shelby Johnson 15 F 648 Presque Isle ME
1170 25/25 F1519 1:36:24 1:35:46 15:25 McKenna Lafave 15 F 705 Presque Isle ME
1171 7/7 F6569 1:39:28 1:39:01 15:56 Patty Robinson 69 F 1020 Fort Lauderdale FL
1172 94/95 F3539 1:40:06 1:39:12 15:58 Megan Davis 35 F 370 Freeport ME
1173 95/95 F3539 1:40:06 1:39:12 15:58 Suzi Boccanfuso 37 F 1334 Pownal ME